03.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
4:8
(1:2, 0:3, 3:3) |
|
18.09.23 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
2:5
(1:1, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
16.09.23 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
04.02.23 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
W
4:3
(0:0, 3:3, 1:0) |
|
08.01.23 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
1:4
(0:0, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
06.01.23 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
16.03.22 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
1:2
(0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
14.03.22 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
1:6
(1:2, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
27.11.23 |
Zhlobin |
Molodechno |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Zhlobin |
Molodechno |
W
6:4
(3:1, 1:3, 2:0)
|
|
19.10.22 |
Zhlobin |
Molodechno |
W
5:3
(1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
|
|
17.10.22 |
Zhlobin |
Molodechno |
L
1:5
(0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
|
|
12.03.22 |
Zhlobin |
Molodechno |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
10.03.22 |
Zhlobin |
Molodechno |
W
5:2
(2:0, 0:2, 3:0)
|
|
11.12.21 |
Zhlobin |
Molodechno |
W
3:1
(0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
|
|
03.10.21 |
Zhlobin |
Molodechno |
W
5:1
(3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Molodechno |
L
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Molodechno |
L
6:3
(1:0, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
20.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
L
4:2
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Lida |
W
5:3
(1:0, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
14.02.24 |
Brest |
Molodechno |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
12.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Neman Grodno |
W
6:2
(3:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
4:8
(1:2, 0:3, 3:3) |
|
01.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Gomel |
W
4:1
(3:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
12.08.23 |
Lida |
Molodechno |
L
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Brest |
W
4:3
(1:0, 1:0, 2:3) |
|
08.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Molodechno |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
02.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
3:4
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
24.08.22 |
Gomel |
Molodechno |
L
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.22 |
Lida |
Molodechno |
L
4:3
pen (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.22 |
Molodechno |
Brest |
L
3:4
(1:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
28.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
18.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
W
2:1
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
W
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:3
(3:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:4
(0:0, 2:0, 1:4) |
|
13.08.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Vitebsk |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Novopolotsk |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Zhlobin |
W
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
5:2
(2:2, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
13.08.22 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Zhlobin |
Vitebsk |
L
2:4
(0:2, 1:2, 1:0) |
|