05.02.21 |
Brest |
Pinsk |
W
3:2
(1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
29.01.21 |
Brest |
Pinsk |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
21.12.20 |
Brest |
Pinsk |
W
3:1
(1:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
22.10.20 |
Brest |
Pinsk |
L
2:3
(2:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
20.01.20 |
Brest |
Pinsk |
W
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
20.12.19 |
Brest |
Pinsk |
L
3:4
OT (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
26.11.19 |
Brest |
Pinsk |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
03.11.19 |
Brest |
Pinsk |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
24.11.20 |
Pinsk |
Brest |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
30.09.20 |
Pinsk |
Brest |
L
1:5
(0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
|
|
11.09.20 |
Pinsk |
Brest |
L
0:1
FA decision
|
|
17.02.20 |
Pinsk |
Brest |
L
3:5
(0:3, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
27.01.20 |
Pinsk |
Brest |
W
5:4
(1:2, 3:0, 1:2)
|
|
23.12.19 |
Pinsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
28.11.19 |
Pinsk |
Brest |
W
4:0
(0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
|
|
10.11.19 |
Pinsk |
Brest |
L
1:5
(0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
W
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
L
4:3
OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
W
4:5
OT (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Brest |
Mogilev |
W
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Brest |
L
4:3
(1:0, 1:0, 2:3) |
|
08.08.23 |
Brest |
Lida |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Brest |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:3
pen (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
01.04.21 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
L
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
30.03.21 |
Aviator |
Pinsk |
W
1:2
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
5:2
(1:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
25.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Vitebsk |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
23.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Mogilev |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.21 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Pinsk |
L
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
14.03.21 |
Vitebsk |
Pinsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
26.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
24.08.20 |
Molodechno |
Pinsk |
L
6:5
pen (1:2, 2:0, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
22.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
L
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
18.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
L
2:3
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
08.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Mogilev |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
06.08.20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Pinsk |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Pinsk |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.19 |
Pinsk |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|