28.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
22.11.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.11.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
18.03.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
12.03.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
10.03.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
W
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
11.09.23 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
L
3:4
(0:0, 1:0, 2:4)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
W
7:4
(0:3, 5:1, 2:0)
|
|
20.03.23 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
16.03.23 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
14.03.23 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
18.02.23 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
W
5:2
(3:2, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
12.09.22 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
L
3:4
(0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
2:5
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
13.08.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.23 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Gomel |
L
4:0
(0:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
05.08.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Gomel |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
03.08.23 |
Novopolotsk |
Gomel |
L
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.22 |
Gomel |
Molodechno |
W
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
13.08.22 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
W
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
28.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
18.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
W
2:1
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
W
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:3
(3:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:4
(0:0, 2:0, 1:4) |
|
13.08.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Vitebsk |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Novopolotsk |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Zhlobin |
W
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
5:2
(2:2, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
13.08.22 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Zhlobin |
Vitebsk |
L
2:4
(0:2, 1:2, 1:0) |
|