06.12.20 |
Narvik |
Frisk Asker |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
05.12.20 |
Narvik |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
27.02.20 |
Narvik |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
31.10.19 |
Narvik |
Frisk Asker |
W
5:3
(3:2, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
04.10.20 |
Frisk Asker |
Narvik |
W
5:1
(1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
|
03.10.20 |
Frisk Asker |
Narvik |
W
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
|
24.01.20 |
Frisk Asker |
Narvik |
L
4:5
pen (3:0, 1:3, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
08.12.19 |
Frisk Asker |
Narvik |
W
4:3
(1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
|
|
29.09.19 |
Frisk Asker |
Narvik |
W
6:4
(2:2, 3:0, 1:2)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Gruner |
Narvik |
W
2:7
(1:3, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
26.03.24 |
Comet |
Narvik |
L
4:3
pen (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Narvik |
Ringerike |
W
4:3
(1:2, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Narvik |
Gruner |
W
2:1
pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Narvik |
Comet |
W
9:3
(2:0, 5:0, 2:3) |
|
13.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Narvik |
L
5:2
(0:1, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
31.03.22 |
Comet |
Narvik |
W
1:3
(0:0, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
26.03.22 |
Manglerud |
Narvik |
L
8:2
(2:0, 4:1, 2:1) |
|
07.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
01.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
5:6
OT (1:1, 3:3, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
30.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
5:3
(1:0, 1:2, 3:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
W
4:1
(3:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.10.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Jastrzebie |
L
3:7
(0:2, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
05.10.21 |
Jastrzebie |
Frisk Asker |
L
4:3
(2:0, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
12.09.21 |
Bolzano |
Frisk Asker |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.09.21 |
Salzburg |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
05.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Bolzano |
L
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
03.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Salzburg |
L
2:6
(1:1, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
16.10.19 |
Tappara |
Frisk Asker |
L
7:3
(1:2, 3:0, 3:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Frisk Asker |
Tappara |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Stjernen |
L
3:5
(0:0, 0:2, 3:3) |
|
24.08.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Valerenga |
W
5:4
OT (0:1, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0) |
|