04.01.24 |
Stavanger |
Storhamar |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
21.10.23 |
Stavanger |
Storhamar |
L
4:5
pen (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
17.04.23 |
Stavanger |
Storhamar |
W
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
13.04.23 |
Stavanger |
Storhamar |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
08.04.23 |
Stavanger |
Storhamar |
W
5:4
OT (0:2, 3:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
03.04.23 |
Stavanger |
Storhamar |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
05.01.23 |
Stavanger |
Storhamar |
W
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
22.11.22 |
Stavanger |
Storhamar |
W
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
30.01.24 |
Storhamar |
Stavanger |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Storhamar |
Stavanger |
W
6:5
OT (0:1, 2:2, 3:2, 1:0)
|
|
21.09.23 |
Storhamar |
Stavanger |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
15.04.23 |
Storhamar |
Stavanger |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
|
|
11.04.23 |
Storhamar |
Stavanger |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
|
|
05.04.23 |
Storhamar |
Stavanger |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
02.02.23 |
Storhamar |
Stavanger |
W
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
|
15.10.22 |
Storhamar |
Stavanger |
L
2:4
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
21.03.24 |
Lillehammer |
Stavanger |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Stavanger |
Lillehammer |
W
4:1
(2:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Lillehammer |
Stavanger |
W
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
14.03.24 |
Stavanger |
Lillehammer |
W
5:1
(0:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Lorenskog |
Stavanger |
W
3:4
(0:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Valerenga |
Stavanger |
W
2:5
(0:1, 0:1, 2:3) |
|
02.03.24 |
Stavanger |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
29.02.24 |
Stavanger |
Lorenskog |
W
5:0
(0:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Bolzano |
Stavanger |
W
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Stavanger |
Trinec |
L
2:4
(0:2, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
09.09.23 |
Salzburg |
Stavanger |
L
5:2
(0:0, 4:0, 1:2) |
|
07.09.23 |
Pardubice |
Stavanger |
L
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
02.09.23 |
Stavanger |
Vaxjo |
L
6:7
pen (1:1, 1:1, 4:4, 0:0) |
|
31.08.23 |
Stavanger |
Farjestad |
L
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
12.10.22 |
Stavanger |
Ilves |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.10.22 |
Ilves |
Stavanger |
L
4:1
(3:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Stjernen |
Stavanger |
L
4:3
pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
W
1:10
(1:4, 0:2, 0:4) |
|
19.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
6:3
(3:0, 1:1, 2:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
5:1
(0:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
29.02.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
W
3:4
pen (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga |
W
8:0
(3:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
20.11.18 |
Skelleftea |
Storhamar |
L
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
06.11.18 |
Storhamar |
Skelleftea |
D
4:4
(0:0, 3:4, 1:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Storhamar |
Trinec |
W
6:2
(2:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
09.10.18 |
Trinec |
Storhamar |
W
2:3
(0:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
09.09.18 |
Djurgarden |
Storhamar |
L
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.09.18 |
Tappara |
Storhamar |
L
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.18 |
Storhamar |
Djurgarden |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
31.08.18 |
Storhamar |
Tappara |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|