24.01.21 |
Mora |
Timra |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
05.12.20 |
Mora |
Timra |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
15.01.20 |
Mora |
Timra |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
19.10.19 |
Mora |
Timra |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
14.03.19 |
Mora |
Timra |
W
5:3
(1:2, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
24.01.19 |
Mora |
Timra |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
01.02.17 |
Mora |
Timra |
L
2:4
(1:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
30.10.16 |
Mora |
Timra |
W
5:2
(0:2, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
13.12.20 |
Timra |
Mora |
W
6:2
(1:1, 4:0, 1:1)
|
|
04.11.20 |
Timra |
Mora |
W
6:3
(2:0, 2:0, 2:3)
|
|
28.02.20 |
Timra |
Mora |
W
3:2
(2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
22.11.19 |
Timra |
Mora |
W
4:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
|
|
15.11.18 |
Timra |
Mora |
W
4:3
(2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
06.10.18 |
Timra |
Mora |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
16.12.16 |
Timra |
Mora |
W
3:2
(1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
|
|
17.09.16 |
Timra |
Mora |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Mora |
AIK |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
AIK |
Mora |
W
3:4
OT (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Mora |
AIK |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Mora |
AIK |
W
4:1
(0:1, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
AIK |
Mora |
L
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
AIK |
Mora |
L
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
BIK Karlskoga |
Mora |
W
2:3
(1:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
06.03.24 |
Mora |
Vasteras |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
05.04.19 |
Mora |
Leksand |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
03.04.19 |
Leksand |
Mora |
L
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
01.04.19 |
Mora |
Leksand |
W
5:2
(0:0, 4:0, 1:2) |
|
30.03.19 |
Leksand |
Mora |
L
4:3
(1:0, 2:2, 1:1) |
|
28.03.19 |
Mora |
Leksand |
L
3:5
(0:2, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
14.03.19 |
Mora |
Timra |
W
5:3
(1:2, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
12.03.19 |
Orebro |
Mora |
L
4:1
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
09.03.19 |
Djurgarden |
Mora |
L
7:1
(2:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Timra |
Rogle |
L
2:3
(0:2, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Rogle |
Timra |
L
4:1
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Leksand |
Timra |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Timra |
Lulea |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Linkoping |
Timra |
L
5:4
pen (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Timra |
Oskarshamn |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Timra |
Skelleftea |
L
3:5
(0:1, 3:2, 0:2) |
|
27.02.24 |
Timra |
Orebro |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Brynas |
Timra |
W
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
12.05.21 |
Timra |
IF Bjorkloven |
W
5:0
(2:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
10.05.21 |
IF Bjorkloven |
Timra |
W
2:6
(0:2, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
09.05.21 |
IF Bjorkloven |
Timra |
W
3:6
(1:2, 1:1, 1:3) |
|
19.04.21 |
Timra |
IF Bjorkloven |
W
7:0
(1:0, 4:0, 2:0) |
|
18.04.21 |
Timra |
IF Bjorkloven |
L
3:6
(1:1, 0:2, 2:3) |
|
13.04.21 |
Vastervik |
Timra |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
11.04.21 |
Timra |
Vastervik |
L
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
09.04.21 |
Vastervik |
Timra |
W
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|