20.01.24 |
Vaxjo |
Orebro |
W
4:0
(2:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
26.10.23 |
Vaxjo |
Orebro |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
31.01.23 |
Vaxjo |
Orebro |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
27.10.22 |
Vaxjo |
Orebro |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
30.12.21 |
Vaxjo |
Orebro |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.09.21 |
Vaxjo |
Orebro |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
29.04.21 |
Vaxjo |
Orebro |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
23.04.21 |
Vaxjo |
Orebro |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
2:4
(0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
28.02.23 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
01.12.22 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
1:5
(1:3, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
26.02.22 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
W
6:2
(2:1, 3:0, 1:1)
|
|
30.10.21 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
27.04.21 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
|
|
25.04.21 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Lulea |
Vaxjo |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Lulea |
Vaxjo |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
Lulea |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
Lulea |
W
5:3
(1:1, 1:0, 3:2) |
|
12.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
Oskarshamn |
W
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Skelleftea |
Vaxjo |
L
4:0
(0:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
HV 71 |
W
4:2
(0:2, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Malmo |
Vaxjo |
L
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.12.23 |
Vaxjo |
Servette |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
05.12.23 |
Servette |
Vaxjo |
L
4:1
(3:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
21.11.23 |
Vaxjo |
Ingolstadt |
D
3:3
(2:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
14.11.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vaxjo |
W
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Vaxjo |
Rapperswil |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vaxjo |
W
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
10.09.23 |
Vaxjo |
Biel |
W
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Vaxjo |
Aalborg |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
19.08.21 |
Vaxjo |
Malmo |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
12.08.21 |
Frolunda |
Vaxjo |
L
5:1
(0:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Linkoping |
Vaxjo |
W
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
18.03.24 |
Lulea |
Orebro |
L
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Lulea |
Orebro |
L
3:0
(0:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Orebro |
Lulea |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Linkoping |
Orebro |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
L
0:6
(0:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
05.03.24 |
HV 71 |
Orebro |
L
3:2
(2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
D
1:1
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
HV 71 |
Orebro |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
3:4
(2:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|