24.02.24 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
4:3
OT (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
18.11.23 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
25.02.23 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
L
4:5
(1:0, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
26.11.22 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
2:1
(2:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
08.03.22 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
21.10.21 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
3:1
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
L
3:4
(2:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
30.01.21 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
4:3
pen (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
06.01.24 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
L
3:6
(2:1, 1:2, 0:3)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
03.01.23 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
L
4:5
OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
|
|
20.10.22 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
W
4:1
(0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
|
|
06.01.22 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
L
2:3
(0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
06.11.21 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
W
3:2
(1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
27.08.21 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
D
1:1
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
03.04.21 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
L
2:3
(0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Rogle |
Farjestad |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Rogle |
Farjestad |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Farjestad |
Rogle |
L
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Farjestad |
Rogle |
L
2:6
(1:0, 0:5, 1:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Farjestad |
Lulea |
L
2:3
OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Frolunda |
Farjestad |
L
5:4
pen (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Farjestad |
Malmo |
W
5:4
(1:0, 2:1, 2:3) |
|
05.03.24 |
Skelleftea |
Farjestad |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
12.12.23 |
Farjestad |
Skelleftea |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
05.12.23 |
Skelleftea |
Farjestad |
W
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
21.11.23 |
Farjestad |
Biel |
W
6:4
(2:0, 2:2, 2:2) |
|
14.11.23 |
Biel |
Farjestad |
W
3:5
(1:1, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
17.10.23 |
Farjestad |
Munchen |
W
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Ilves |
Farjestad |
W
3:4
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
10.09.23 |
Farjestad |
Aalborg |
W
8:0
(4:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Farjestad |
Biel |
W
4:1
(0:1, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
D
1:1
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
L
3:4
(2:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.12.13 |
Farjestad |
JYP |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
20.12.13 |
Eisbaren |
Farjestad |
W
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
19.12.13 |
Farjestad |
Frolunda |
W
5:2
(1:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
07.09.13 |
Farjestad |
Frolunda |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Frolunda |
Farjestad |
L
5:2
(1:0, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
31.08.13 |
Zug |
Farjestad |
W
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
30.08.13 |
Zurich |
Farjestad |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
25.08.13 |
Farjestad |
Ingolstadt |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Lulea |
Orebro |
L
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Lulea |
Orebro |
L
3:0
(0:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Orebro |
Lulea |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Linkoping |
Orebro |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
L
0:6
(0:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
05.03.24 |
HV 71 |
Orebro |
L
3:2
(2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
D
1:1
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
HV 71 |
Orebro |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
3:4
(2:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|