25.01.24 |
Skelleftea |
Orebro |
L
2:3
pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
23.09.23 |
Skelleftea |
Orebro |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
09.04.23 |
Skelleftea |
Orebro |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
05.04.23 |
Skelleftea |
Orebro |
W
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.04.23 |
Skelleftea |
Orebro |
L
2:5
(1:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
09.03.23 |
Skelleftea |
Orebro |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
03.11.22 |
Skelleftea |
Orebro |
W
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
15.02.22 |
Skelleftea |
Orebro |
L
2:4
(2:1, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
L
0:6
(0:1, 0:3, 0:2)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
11.04.23 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
07.04.23 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
03.04.23 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
W
3:2
OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
18.10.22 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
W
6:3
(1:1, 2:2, 3:0)
|
|
01.10.22 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
|
24.03.22 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
W
3:1
(1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Linkoping |
Skelleftea |
W
3:4
OT (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Skelleftea |
Linkoping |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Skelleftea |
Linkoping |
W
4:3
OT (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Frolunda |
Skelleftea |
L
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Skelleftea |
Vaxjo |
W
4:0
(0:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
W
0:6
(0:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
05.03.24 |
Skelleftea |
Farjestad |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Timra |
Skelleftea |
W
3:5
(0:1, 3:2, 0:2) |
|
20.02.24 |
Servette |
Skelleftea |
L
3:2
(3:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.01.24 |
Skelleftea |
Vitkovice |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
09.01.24 |
Vitkovice |
Skelleftea |
W
2:4
(2:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
12.12.23 |
Farjestad |
Skelleftea |
W
1:4
(1:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
05.12.23 |
Skelleftea |
Farjestad |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
21.11.23 |
Skelleftea |
Trinec |
W
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
Trinec |
Skelleftea |
L
4:3
(2:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
17.10.23 |
TWK Innsbruck |
Skelleftea |
W
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
13.08.21 |
Skelleftea |
Lulea |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Lulea |
Orebro |
L
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Lulea |
Orebro |
L
3:0
(0:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Orebro |
Lulea |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Linkoping |
Orebro |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Oskarshamn |
Orebro |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Orebro |
Skelleftea |
L
0:6
(0:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
05.03.24 |
HV 71 |
Orebro |
L
3:2
(2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Orebro |
Vaxjo |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Orebro |
Farjestad |
D
1:1
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
HV 71 |
Orebro |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Farjestad |
Orebro |
W
3:4
(2:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|