19.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.01.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
15.11.23 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
5:0
(0:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
13.11.23 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
26.01.23 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
1:5
(0:0, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
24.10.22 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
|
11.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
2:5
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
|
|
06.09.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
4:5
(2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
|
|
04.09.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
14.01.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
1:2
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
12.01.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
4:1
(2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
|
16.03.22 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
03.04.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
4:5
(1:2, 2:3, 1:0) |
|
01.04.24 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
L
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
28.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.23 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Gomel |
L
4:0
(0:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
05.08.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Gomel |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
03.08.23 |
Novopolotsk |
Gomel |
L
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.22 |
Gomel |
Molodechno |
W
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
13.08.22 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
W
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
2:5
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
26.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:3
(3:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Lida |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
12.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
4:3
(1:1, 0:2, 3:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Molodechno |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Lida |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:2
(0:2, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Brest |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:3
pen (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
14.08.22 |
Neman Grodno |
Brest |
W
5:3
(2:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
12.08.22 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
2:4
(1:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
10.08.22 |
Neman Grodno |
Soligorsk |
W
5:3
(1:2, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Eisbaren |
L
2:4
(1:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
10.10.18 |
Eisbaren |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
08.09.18 |
Zug |
Neman Grodno |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
06.09.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Neman Grodno |
L
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
02.09.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Zug |
L
2:4
(0:0, 0:1, 2:3) |
|
31.08.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Kometa Brno |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
10.10.17 |
Neman Grodno |
JYP |
W
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
03.10.17 |
JYP |
Neman Grodno |
L
3:2
pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|