01.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
W
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
09.11.23 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
W
5:0
(0:0, 4:0, 1:0) |
|
08.11.23 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
W
8:0
(1:0, 3:0, 4:0) |
|
02.02.23 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
W
6:0
(1:0, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
11.12.22 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.12.22 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
W
6:0
(2:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
29.10.21 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
W
5:2
(3:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
06.09.23 |
Mogilev |
Soligorsk |
L
1:7
(0:4, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
04.09.23 |
Mogilev |
Soligorsk |
L
2:12
(0:4, 1:3, 1:5)
|
|
30.09.22 |
Mogilev |
Soligorsk |
L
1:5
(0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
28.09.22 |
Mogilev |
Soligorsk |
L
1:6
(1:2, 0:3, 0:1)
|
|
09.12.21 |
Mogilev |
Soligorsk |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
01.10.21 |
Mogilev |
Soligorsk |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
14.01.21 |
Mogilev |
Soligorsk |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
|
|
22.11.20 |
Mogilev |
Soligorsk |
L
1:7
(0:2, 1:3, 0:2)
|
|
04.04.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
02.04.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
2:5
(0:0, 0:1, 2:4) |
|
29.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
1:4
(1:4, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Lida |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Soligorsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
W
3:4
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.08.22 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
26.02.24 |
Lida |
Mogilev |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Mogilev |
L
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
L
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Mogilev |
L
5:3
(0:0, 1:1, 4:2) |
|
15.02.24 |
Mogilev |
Gomel |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Mogilev |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(1:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
|
01.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Brest |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Novopolotsk |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.08.23 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Zhlobin |
L
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
13.08.22 |
Mogilev |
Novopolotsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
L
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|