14.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:2
pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
16.10.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:0
(3:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
06.04.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
02.04.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
31.03.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
5:2
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
08.01.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
06.01.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
07.01.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:2
(0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
05.01.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
5:1
(2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
4:3
(1:1, 0:2, 3:0)
|
|
08.04.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
04.04.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
|
29.03.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
|
|
27.03.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
17.02.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
L
4:5
pen (3:2, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
18.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
L
2:1
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:1
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Molodechno |
W
6:3
(1:0, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
20.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Lida |
W
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:4
(0:0, 2:0, 1:4) |
|
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
L
4:3
(1:1, 0:2, 3:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Soligorsk |
W
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:4
(1:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
02.08.23 |
Lida |
Yunost Minsk |
W
1:6
(0:1, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
20.11.19 |
Munchen |
Yunost Minsk |
L
6:0
(0:0, 1:0, 5:0) |
|
12.11.19 |
Yunost Minsk |
Munchen |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
15.10.19 |
Yunost Minsk |
Pelicans |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
09.10.19 |
Pelicans |
Yunost Minsk |
W
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
08.09.19 |
Trinec |
Yunost Minsk |
L
7:2
(3:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
06.09.19 |
Lausanne |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
01.09.19 |
Yunost Minsk |
Trinec |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
30.08.19 |
Yunost Minsk |
Lausanne |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
10.03.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Dinamo-Shinnik |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
09.03.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Dinamo-Shinnik |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
06.03.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
L
6:7
OT (1:2, 4:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
04.03.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
29.02.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Belye Medvedi |
W
5:4
(2:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
27.02.12 |
Yunost Minsk |
Omskie Yastreby |
L
3:7
(0:3, 1:1, 2:3) |
|
20.02.12 |
Kirovo-Chepetsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
4:5
(3:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
18.02.12 |
Irbis |
Yunost Minsk |
L
10:0
(3:0, 5:0, 2:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
L
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
W
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
2:5
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
26.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:3
(3:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Lida |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
12.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Yunost Minsk |
W
4:3
(1:1, 0:2, 3:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Molodechno |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Lida |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:2
(0:2, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Brest |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:3
pen (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
14.08.22 |
Neman Grodno |
Brest |
W
5:3
(2:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
12.08.22 |
Yunost Minsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
2:4
(1:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
10.08.22 |
Neman Grodno |
Soligorsk |
W
5:3
(1:2, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Eisbaren |
L
2:4
(1:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
10.10.18 |
Eisbaren |
Neman Grodno |
L
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
08.09.18 |
Zug |
Neman Grodno |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
06.09.18 |
Kometa Brno |
Neman Grodno |
L
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
02.09.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Zug |
L
2:4
(0:0, 0:1, 2:3) |
|
31.08.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Kometa Brno |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
10.10.17 |
Neman Grodno |
JYP |
W
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
03.10.17 |
JYP |
Neman Grodno |
L
3:2
pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|