28.12.23 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
12.12.22 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
L
3:4
pen (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
13.09.21 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
W
4:3
pen (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
26.12.20 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
L
2:7
(0:3, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
07.02.20 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
04.12.19 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
23.10.18 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
W
6:1
(1:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
03.09.23 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
|
|
08.11.22 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
W
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
11.02.22 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
W
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
|
|
18.08.21 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
L
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
26.10.20 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
14.01.20 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
W
4:1
(2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
22.10.19 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
22.01.19 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
W
3:2
pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Neftjanik |
Zauralye |
L
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Zauralye |
Neftjanik |
W
4:2
(1:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Neftjanik |
Zauralye |
L
6:2
(1:0, 2:1, 3:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Neftjanik |
Zauralye |
L
5:4
OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Zauralye |
Neftjanik |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Zauralye |
Neftjanik |
W
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Zauralye |
Zvezda Moscow |
W
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Zauralye |
L
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
30.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
W
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
18.08.21 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
W
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Chelmet |
Zauralye |
W
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
05.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Chelmet |
W
5:0
(2:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Chelny |
Gornyak |
L
5:1
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Toros |
Gornyak |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Perm |
Gornyak |
L
4:0
(3:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
12.02.24 |
Izhstal |
Gornyak |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
06.02.24 |
Gornyak |
Zvezda Moscow |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
Gornyak |
HC Yugra |
L
2:4
(0:2, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
02.02.24 |
Gornyak |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
1:4
(0:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
31.01.24 |
Gornyak |
AKM |
W
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Tambov |
Gornyak |
W
2:4
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Gornyak |
Ryazan |
W
5:4
pen (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Gornyak |
HC Rostov |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Perm |
Gornyak |
W
0:6
(0:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
18.08.21 |
Gornyak |
Zauralye |
L
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Gornyak |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Chelmet |
Gornyak |
L
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Gornyak |
Orsk |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|