03.10.23 |
Ryazan |
Orsk |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
06.12.22 |
Ryazan |
Orsk |
W
8:2
(0:1, 5:0, 3:1) |
|
06.12.21 |
Ryazan |
Orsk |
W
4:2
(0:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
17.11.20 |
Ryazan |
Orsk |
L
3:6
(2:2, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
16.10.19 |
Ryazan |
Orsk |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
12.01.19 |
Ryazan |
Orsk |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
22.10.17 |
Ryazan |
Orsk |
W
2:1
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
11.01.17 |
Ryazan |
Orsk |
W
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
18.01.24 |
Orsk |
Ryazan |
W
3:1
(1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
12.11.22 |
Orsk |
Ryazan |
L
0:5
(0:0, 0:2, 0:3)
|
|
17.11.21 |
Orsk |
Ryazan |
L
3:4
(2:3, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
29.11.20 |
Orsk |
Ryazan |
W
4:3
pen (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
12.10.18 |
Orsk |
Ryazan |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
27.12.17 |
Orsk |
Ryazan |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
17.10.16 |
Orsk |
Ryazan |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
|
|
23.10.15 |
Orsk |
Ryazan |
W
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Ryazan |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
HC Yugra |
Ryazan |
L
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
AKM |
Ryazan |
L
5:3
(2:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
12.02.24 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Ryazan |
W
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
05.02.24 |
Ryazan |
Omskie Krylia |
W
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Ryazan |
Dyn. Altay |
L
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
01.02.24 |
Ryazan |
Metallurg Nk |
W
4:3
(2:0, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
29.01.24 |
Ryazan |
Khimik |
L
1:4
(0:3, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
28.08.21 |
Ryazan |
HC Rostov |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
27.08.21 |
Buran Voronezh |
Ryazan |
W
3:4
pen (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Gornyak |
Ryazan |
L
5:4
pen (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Tambov |
Ryazan |
L
4:3
pen (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
Metallurg Nk |
Ryazan |
L
4:2
(1:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Vityaz Balashikha |
Ryazan |
L
4:2
(0:1, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
08.08.21 |
Ryazan |
Buran Voronezh |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
L
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Orsk |
Ska-Neva |
W
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
L
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Orsk |
Ska-Neva |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
26.02.24 |
Orsk |
Ska-Neva |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
W
3:5
(1:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
22.02.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
L
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Perm |
Orsk |
L
6:2
(0:0, 1:1, 5:1) |
|
30.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
L
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
L
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
18.08.21 |
Orsk |
Izhstal |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Orsk |
Chelmet |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
W
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Gornyak |
Orsk |
W
2:3
(1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|