15.12.23 |
Toros |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
11.10.22 |
Toros |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
01.10.21 |
Toros |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
3:6
(0:2, 1:1, 2:3) |
|
04.03.21 |
Toros |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
2:4
(0:2, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
26.02.21 |
Toros |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
25.02.21 |
Toros |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
27.12.20 |
Toros |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
2:6
(0:2, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
03.02.20 |
Toros |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
25.10.23 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
W
5:1
(1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
|
|
13.01.23 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
18.01.22 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
13.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
01.03.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
22.02.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
W
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
21.02.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
W
4:1
(0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
|
|
27.01.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
L
4:6
(2:1, 1:3, 1:2)
|
|
02.03.24 |
AKM |
Toros |
L
6:3
(3:1, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Toros |
AKM |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Toros |
AKM |
W
6:2
(1:1, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
AKM |
Toros |
L
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
AKM |
Toros |
L
6:2
(1:2, 4:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Toros |
Zauralye |
L
2:3
(1:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Toros |
Gornyak |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Toros |
Chelmet |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
29.08.21 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Toros |
L
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Toros |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
Bars Kazan |
Toros |
W
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
14.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Toros |
W
2:6
pen (0:3, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
L
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Toros |
HC Yugra |
L
2:3
pen (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
07.08.21 |
Izhstal |
Toros |
W
2:3
pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
Izhstal |
Toros |
W
2:4
(1:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
12.03.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
6:2
(2:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
11.03.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
HK Norilsk |
W
6:3
(0:1, 5:1, 1:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
HK Norilsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
29.02.24 |
HK Norilsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
4:5
OT (2:0, 2:3, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
29.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Perm |
W
4:0
(2:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Chelmet |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Chelmet |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
HC Yugra |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
5:4
pen (1:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Toros |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
6:5
pen (1:1, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
|