Match details Omskie Yastreby - Avto 27 Dec 2020 Russia MHL 2020-2021. Head-to-head statistics.
1:2
L
L
L
W
W
(0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
L
L
W
W
W
Finished
27 Dec 2020 10:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Omskie Yastreby - Avto - Head to heads | ||||
26.11.23 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | W 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
25.11.23 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | W 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | |
20.09.22 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | W 7:2 (4:0, 1:1, 2:1) | |
08.12.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | W 7:3 (3:2, 2:1, 2:0) | |
07.12.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | W 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1) | |
12.08.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | W 6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
28.12.20 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | W 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0) | |
27.12.20 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | L 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) | |
Avto - Omskie Yastreby - Head to heads | ||||
31.01.24 | Avto | Omskie Yastreby | W 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | |
30.01.24 | Avto | Omskie Yastreby | W 4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
17.12.22 | Avto | Omskie Yastreby | L 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | |
04.12.21 | Avto | Omskie Yastreby | W 4:3 OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
03.12.21 | Avto | Omskie Yastreby | W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:0) | |
26.09.20 | Avto | Omskie Yastreby | W 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1) | |
25.09.20 | Avto | Omskie Yastreby | L 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | |
28.12.19 | Avto | Omskie Yastreby | L 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) | |
Omskie Yastreby - Last matches | ||||
26.03.24 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | L 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) | |
23.03.24 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | L 2:7 (0:2, 1:1, 1:4) | |
22.03.24 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | L 2:5 (0:0, 2:1, 0:4) | |
19.03.24 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | W 2:7 (0:3, 1:2, 1:2) | |
18.03.24 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | W 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) | |
11.03.24 | Stalnye Lisy | Omskie Yastreby | W 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) | |
08.03.24 | Omskie Yastreby | Stalnye Lisy | W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) | |
07.03.24 | Omskie Yastreby | Stalnye Lisy | W 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) | |
26.08.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Tyumensky Legion | W 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0) | |
16.08.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Tolpar | L 3:5 (2:1, 1:2, 0:2) | |
15.08.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Sibirskie Snaipery | W 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) | |
13.08.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Kuznetskie Medvedi | W 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) | |
12.08.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | W 6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
Avto - Last matches | ||||
12.03.24 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | L 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
11.03.24 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | L 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
08.03.24 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | L 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) | |
07.03.24 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | W 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) | |
03.03.24 | Avto | Ladya | W 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | |
02.03.24 | Avto | Ladya | W 3:2 OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
28.02.24 | Ladya | Avto | L 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) | |
24.02.24 | Avto | Tolpar | W 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
26.08.21 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Avto | L 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) | |
25.08.21 | Loko | Avto | L 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | |
24.08.21 | Chaika | Avto | W 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
22.08.21 | Avto | Sibirskie Snaipery | W 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
16.08.21 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Avto | W 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
13.08.21 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Avto | W 1:5 (1:4, 0:0, 0:1) | |
12.08.21 | Omskie Yastreby | Avto | L 6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
11.08.21 | Tolpar | Avto | W 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 51 | 0 | 13 | 107 |
Loko Yaroslavl | 51 | 0 | 13 | 106 |
Ska-1946 | 44 | 0 | 20 | 93 |
MHC Spartak | 43 | 0 | 21 | 89 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 41 | 0 | 23 | 88 |
Chaika | 40 | 0 | 16 | 84 |
Irbis Kazan | 38 | 0 | 18 | 83 |
Cherepovets | 39 | 0 | 25 | 83 |
St Petersburg | 36 | 0 | 28 | 82 |
Belye Medvedi | 38 | 0 | 18 | 79 |
Atlanty | 38 | 0 | 26 | 79 |
Mamonty Yugry | 35 | 0 | 21 | 77 |
Tolpar | 35 | 0 | 21 | 76 |
Stalnye Lisy | 36 | 0 | 20 | 76 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov | 36 | 0 | 28 | 76 |
Avto Yekaterinburg | 34 | 0 | 22 | 75 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 36 | 0 | 20 | 74 |
Russkie Vityazi | 33 | 0 | 31 | 72 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 23 | 67 |
Snaipery | 25 | 0 | 31 | 60 |
Togliatti | 25 | 0 | 31 | 56 |
SKA-Varyagi | 25 | 0 | 39 | 54 |
HC Taifun | 22 | 0 | 42 | 51 |
Riga (Latvia) | 20 | 0 | 44 | 44 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 19 | 0 | 45 | 42 |
Kapitan Stupino | 18 | 0 | 46 | 41 |
M. Novomoskovsk | 16 | 0 | 48 | 37 |
Reaktor | 14 | 0 | 42 | 33 |
S. Orenburg | 14 | 0 | 42 | 31 |
Amurskie Tigry | 12 | 0 | 52 | 30 |
Tyumenskiy | 10 | 0 | 46 | 28 |
Kuznetskie | 7 | 0 | 49 | 21 |