Match details Atlant - MHC Dynamo Moscow 14 Dec 2020 Russia MHL 2020-2021. Head-to-head statistics.
1:5
L
L
W
L
W
(0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
W
W
W
L
W
Finished
14 Dec 2020 19:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Atlant - MHC Dynamo Moscow - Head to heads | ||||
26.01.24 | Atlant | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) | |
27.01.23 | Atlant | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
17.09.21 | Atlant | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) | |
16.09.21 | Atlant | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | |
15.03.21 | Atlant | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) | |
15.12.20 | Atlant | MHC Dynamo Moscow | W 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
14.12.20 | Atlant | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) | |
29.12.19 | Atlant | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) | |
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Atlant - Head to heads | ||||
08.01.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Atlant | W 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
18.01.23 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Atlant | W 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) | |
11.11.21 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Atlant | W 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
10.11.21 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Atlant | W 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
12.03.21 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Atlant | W 6:0 (0:0, 4:0, 2:0) | |
11.03.21 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Atlant | W 7:2 (3:0, 2:2, 2:0) | |
08.03.21 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Atlant | W 9:1 (3:1, 2:0, 4:0) | |
07.03.21 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Atlant | W 5:3 (0:2, 0:1, 5:0) | |
Atlant - Last matches | ||||
13.03.24 | Atlant | Loko | L 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) | |
12.03.24 | Atlant | Loko | L 2:5 (0:3, 1:2, 1:0) | |
09.03.24 | Loko | Atlant | L 6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 0:0) | |
08.03.24 | Loko | Atlant | W 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
03.03.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | Atlant | W 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | |
29.02.24 | Atlant | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | |
25.02.24 | AKM-Junior | Atlant | W 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) | |
20.02.24 | Amurskie Tigry | Atlant | L 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) | |
30.07.22 | Atlant | SKA-GUOR Karelia | W 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1) | |
29.07.22 | Atlant | Tayfun | W 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
28.07.22 | Metallurg V.O. | Atlant | W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
27.07.22 | Atlant | Loko-76 | W 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
26.07.22 | Almaz | Atlant | L 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) | |
23.07.22 | Atlant | Loko | W 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
25.08.21 | Kapitan | Atlant | W 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |
21.08.21 | Atlant | Russkie Vityazi | W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0) | |
12.08.21 | Kapitan | Atlant | L 3:2 pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) | |
11.08.21 | Sahalinskie Akuly | Atlant | W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
09.08.21 | MHC Spartak | Atlant | W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) | |
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Last matches | ||||
15.03.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Almaz | L 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) | |
13.03.24 | Almaz | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
12.03.24 | Almaz | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
09.03.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Almaz | W 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) | |
08.03.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | Almaz | W 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) | |
24.02.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
23.02.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 5:3 (2:2, 3:1, 0:0) | |
20.02.24 | MHC Dynamo Moscow | SKA-1946 | L 2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2) | |
31.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | |
18.08.21 | Almaz | MHC Dynamo Moscow | W 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) | |
15.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Dynamo Moscow | W 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 51 | 0 | 13 | 107 |
Loko Yaroslavl | 51 | 0 | 13 | 106 |
Ska-1946 | 44 | 0 | 20 | 93 |
MHC Spartak | 43 | 0 | 21 | 89 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 41 | 0 | 23 | 88 |
Chaika | 40 | 0 | 16 | 84 |
Irbis Kazan | 38 | 0 | 18 | 83 |
Cherepovets | 39 | 0 | 25 | 83 |
St Petersburg | 36 | 0 | 28 | 82 |
Belye Medvedi | 38 | 0 | 18 | 79 |
Atlanty | 38 | 0 | 26 | 79 |
Mamonty Yugry | 35 | 0 | 21 | 77 |
Tolpar | 35 | 0 | 21 | 76 |
Stalnye Lisy | 36 | 0 | 20 | 76 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov | 36 | 0 | 28 | 76 |
Avto Yekaterinburg | 34 | 0 | 22 | 75 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 36 | 0 | 20 | 74 |
Russkie Vityazi | 33 | 0 | 31 | 72 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 23 | 67 |
Snaipery | 25 | 0 | 31 | 60 |
Togliatti | 25 | 0 | 31 | 56 |
SKA-Varyagi | 25 | 0 | 39 | 54 |
HC Taifun | 22 | 0 | 42 | 51 |
Riga (Latvia) | 20 | 0 | 44 | 44 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 19 | 0 | 45 | 42 |
Kapitan Stupino | 18 | 0 | 46 | 41 |
M. Novomoskovsk | 16 | 0 | 48 | 37 |
Reaktor | 14 | 0 | 42 | 33 |
S. Orenburg | 14 | 0 | 42 | 31 |
Amurskie Tigry | 12 | 0 | 52 | 30 |
Tyumenskiy | 10 | 0 | 46 | 28 |
Kuznetskie | 7 | 0 | 49 | 21 |