13.11.23 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Chaika |
L
1:4
(0:0, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
31.01.23 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Chaika |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
05.12.21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Chaika |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
04.12.21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Chaika |
L
1:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
13.11.20 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Chaika |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
12.11.20 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Chaika |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
19.02.20 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Chaika |
L
3:5
(1:2, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
18.02.20 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Chaika |
L
0:6
(0:2, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
16.12.23 |
Chaika |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
26.09.22 |
Chaika |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
08.03.22 |
Chaika |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
07.03.22 |
Chaika |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
21.02.21 |
Chaika |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
7:1
(2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
|
|
19.02.21 |
Chaika |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
5:1
(1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
08.11.19 |
Chaika |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
6:1
(0:0, 4:0, 2:1)
|
|
07.11.19 |
Chaika |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
1:4
(1:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
L
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
3:5
(1:2, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi |
W
9:1
(4:0, 4:0, 1:1) |
|
16.08.21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Avto |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
Tolpar |
L
1:7
(0:4, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
13.08.21 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
L
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
Kuznetskie Medvedi |
W
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Chaika |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Chaika |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Chaika |
W
1:4
(0:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Chaika |
L
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
W
3:6
(0:0, 1:4, 2:2) |
|
11.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
W
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
26.08.21 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
25.08.21 |
Chaika |
Krylia Sovetov |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Chaika |
Avto |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
23.08.21 |
Chaika |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
W
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
MHC Spartak |
Chaika |
L
5:1
(2:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.08.21 |
Chaika |
Loko |
L
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Chaika |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|