06.11.23 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
25.10.22 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
4:1
(1:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
24.10.22 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
3:2
(0:2, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
18.10.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
17.10.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:4
OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
09.11.20 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
4:2
(0:0, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
08.11.20 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:4
(0:1, 0:2, 3:1) |
|
06.12.23 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
2:3
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
25.12.22 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
24.12.22 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
|
05.12.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
9:1
(6:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
04.12.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
3:0
(0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
|
|
19.02.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
2:4
(0:4, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
18.02.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
19.02.20 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
5:2
(1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
2:5
(1:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
23.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
15.02.24 |
Reaktor |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
6:1
(3:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
14.02.24 |
Reaktor |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
2:3
(2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Reaktor |
L
1:7
(1:0, 0:5, 0:2) |
|
09.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Reaktor |
L
1:7
(1:3, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
03.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
28.01.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Ladya |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Loko-76 |
W
3:2
pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
23.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
SKA-Yunior |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
14.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Toros |
L
2:6
pen (0:3, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
HC Yugra |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
12.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
6:5
pen (1:1, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Chaika |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:4
OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
11.03.24 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Omskie Yastreby |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:1
(1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:2
(2:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
03.03.24 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Reaktor |
W
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Reaktor |
W
6:4
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
28.02.24 |
Reaktor |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Belye Medvedi |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Belye Medvedi |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
3:6
(1:1, 1:3, 1:2) |
|
27.08.21 |
Sarmaty |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Sarmaty |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
20.08.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Belye Medvedi |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Reaktor |
L
1:3
(0:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sarmaty |
W
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Stalnye Lisy |
Sarmaty |
L
3:5
(1:1, 2:0, 0:4) |
|
10.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
3:4
OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
09.08.21 |
Chaika |
Stalnye Lisy |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|