1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Finished
  28 Oct 2020
home away
- -
Last matches
Sputnik Almetievsk - Last matches
Avto Yekaterinburg - Last matches
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg - Head to heads
29.10.20 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg W 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
28.10.20 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg L 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
09.02.20 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg L 1:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0)
08.02.20 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg L 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
04.01.19 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg L 3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
05.01.19 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg W 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
10.12.17 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg L 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
09.12.17 Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg L 1:10 (0:3, 1:5, 0:2)
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk - Head to heads
28.10.19 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk L 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
27.10.19 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk L 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
09.10.18 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk L 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
08.10.18 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk W 7:0 (1:0, 0:0, 6:0)
10.09.17 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk W 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
09.09.17 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk W 11:2 (4:1, 4:0, 3:1)
10.09.16 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
09.09.16 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk W 6:3 (1:2, 4:0, 1:1)
Team W D L Pts
MHC Dynamo Moscow 33 0 6 74
Loko Yaroslavl 32 0 7 72
Ska-1946 28 0 9 67
Irbis Kazan 27 0 8 66
Chaika 27 0 11 63
Krasnaya Armiya 24 0 13 63
Cherepovets 25 0 12 60
MHC Spartak 23 0 13 59
Russkie Vityazi 24 0 13 57
Avto Yekaterinburg 23 0 12 56
Sputnik Almetievsk 26 0 13 56
St Petersburg 23 0 14 55
Tolpar 25 0 13 54
Mamonty Yugry 16 0 11 54
Belye Medvedi 22 0 11 53
Atlanty 17 0 18 53
MHK Krylia Sovetov 20 0 15 50
Stalnye Lisy 17 0 14 46
Snaipery 13 0 15 43
Omskie Yastreby 15 0 17 42
Togliatti 12 0 18 39
HC Taifun 13 0 23 38
Riga (Latvia) 14 0 18 36
SKA-Varyagi 9 0 26 34
Kapitan Stupino 9 0 29 27
Sahalinskie Akuly 6 0 33 27
S. Orenburg 11 0 24 26
Reaktor 6 0 26 25
M. Novomoskovsk 8 0 28 23
Tyumenskiy 5 0 27 23
Amurskie Tigry 5 0 36 17
Kuznetskie 3 0 28 15