30.10.21 |
HC Riga |
SKA-Yunior |
W
5:4
OT (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
29.10.21 |
HC Riga |
SKA-Yunior |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
28.02.21 |
HC Riga |
SKA-Yunior |
L
0:6
(0:4, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
27.02.21 |
HC Riga |
SKA-Yunior |
L
1:4
(0:3, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
18.02.20 |
HC Riga |
SKA-Yunior |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
17.02.20 |
HC Riga |
SKA-Yunior |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
28.12.18 |
HC Riga |
SKA-Yunior |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
27.12.18 |
HC Riga |
SKA-Yunior |
L
3:4
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
07.02.22 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:1, 2:2)
|
|
06.02.22 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
W
4:3
(0:1, 3:0, 1:2)
|
|
03.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
W
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
10.02.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
09.02.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
W
3:2
(0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
|
|
29.11.19 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
L
2:3
OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
28.11.19 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
26.09.18 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
W
3:2
pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
25.02.22 |
HC Riga |
MHK Krylia Sovetov |
L
0:5
(0:5, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
24.02.22 |
HC Riga |
MHK Krylia Sovetov |
L
0:5
FA decision |
|
20.02.22 |
HC Riga |
Amurskie Tigry |
W
6:2
(1:0, 4:2, 1:0) |
|
19.02.22 |
HC Riga |
Amurskie Tigry |
W
6:3
(0:1, 3:1, 3:1) |
|
16.02.22 |
Tayfun |
HC Riga |
W
0:6
(0:4, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
15.02.22 |
Tayfun |
HC Riga |
L
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
12.02.22 |
Sahalinskie Akuly |
HC Riga |
L
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
11.02.22 |
Sahalinskie Akuly |
HC Riga |
L
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
Loko |
HC Riga |
L
7:3
(3:2, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Mamonty Yugry |
HC Riga |
W
3:4
(2:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
03.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
L
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
02.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
HC Riga |
W
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
01.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
HC Riga |
L
6:0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
SKA-Yunior |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
SKA-Yunior |
W
2:7
(1:1, 1:6, 0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior |
Krylia Sovetov |
L
2:3
OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
09.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior |
Krylia Sovetov |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior |
Loko |
L
1:4
(1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
01.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior |
Almaz |
L
2:6
(1:1, 0:0, 1:5) |
|
29.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi |
SKA-Yunior |
L
5:2
(2:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
28.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi |
SKA-Yunior |
L
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Loko-76 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
0:5
(0:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
Ladya |
L
1:4
(1:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
23.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
SKA-Yunior |
W
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Loko-76 |
SKA-Yunior |
L
5:4
pen (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
16.08.21 |
Loko-76 |
SKA-Yunior |
L
4:3
pen (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
05.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
L
2:4
(1:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
03.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
W
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|