Match details SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 18 Sep 2020 Russia MHL 2020-2021. Head-to-head statistics.
4:3
W
W
W
L
W
(1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) OT
W
L
W
W
W
Finished
18 Sep 2020 19:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya - Head to heads | ||||
08.12.23 | SKA-1946 | Krasnaya Armiya | W 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) | |
06.12.23 | SKA-1946 | Krasnaya Armiya | W 6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0) | |
04.09.22 | SKA-1946 | Krasnaya Armiya | W 7:6 (2:2, 3:4, 2:0) | |
03.09.22 | SKA-1946 | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:3 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | |
25.04.22 | SKA-1946 | Krasnaya Armiya | W 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) | |
20.04.22 | SKA-1946 | Krasnaya Armiya | W 6:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:0) | |
19.04.22 | SKA-1946 | Krasnaya Armiya | W 7:2 (4:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
05.01.22 | SKA-1946 | Krasnaya Armiya | W 6:1 (5:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 - Head to heads | ||||
26.11.23 | Krasnaya Armiya | SKA-1946 | L 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) | |
24.11.23 | Krasnaya Armiya | SKA-1946 | W 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) | |
03.02.23 | Krasnaya Armiya | SKA-1946 | W 7:3 (2:2, 2:0, 3:1) | |
01.02.23 | Krasnaya Armiya | SKA-1946 | W 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) | |
23.04.22 | Krasnaya Armiya | SKA-1946 | W 6:2 (4:1, 1:1, 1:0) | |
16.04.22 | Krasnaya Armiya | SKA-1946 | W 1:0 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
15.04.22 | Krasnaya Armiya | SKA-1946 | L 3:4 OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1) | |
17.09.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | SKA-1946 | W 5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1) | |
SKA-1946 - Last matches | ||||
23.03.24 | MHC Spartak | SKA-1946 | W 4:5 OT (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 0:1) | |
20.03.24 | SKA-1946 | MHC Spartak | W 6:2 (4:0, 1:1, 1:1) | |
19.03.24 | SKA-1946 | MHC Spartak | W 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
15.03.24 | SKA-1946 | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
13.03.24 | MHK Dinamo SPb | SKA-1946 | L 4:3 (1:0, 3:2, 0:1) | |
12.03.24 | MHK Dinamo SPb | SKA-1946 | L 5:2 (3:2, 0:0, 2:0) | |
09.03.24 | SKA-1946 | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 7:2 (2:0, 3:1, 2:1) | |
08.03.24 | SKA-1946 | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:0) | |
14.08.21 | Almaz | SKA-1946 | L 3:2 pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
06.08.21 | SKA-1946 | MHK Dinamo SPb | W 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
05.08.21 | SKA-1946 | Loko | W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
03.08.21 | SKA-1946 | Mamonty Yugry | W 7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0) | |
02.08.21 | SKA-1946 | HC Riga | L 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
01.08.21 | SKA-1946 | SKA-Yunior | W 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
Krasnaya Armiya - Last matches | ||||
03.03.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | Atlant | L 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | |
29.02.24 | Atlant | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | |
24.02.24 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | |
23.02.24 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Krasnaya Armiya | L 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
20.02.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Spartak | W 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) | |
19.02.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Spartak | L 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
15.02.24 | Kapitan | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3) | |
14.02.24 | Kapitan | Krasnaya Armiya | W 1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2) | |
31.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Dynamo Moscow | W 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | |
28.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | Russkie Vityazi | W 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2) | |
27.08.21 | Russkie Vityazi | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
23.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | Amurskie Tigry | W 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) | |
15.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
14.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
07.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | Kapitan | W 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
03.08.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 51 | 0 | 13 | 107 |
Loko Yaroslavl | 51 | 0 | 13 | 106 |
Ska-1946 | 44 | 0 | 20 | 93 |
MHC Spartak | 43 | 0 | 21 | 89 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 41 | 0 | 23 | 88 |
Chaika | 40 | 0 | 16 | 84 |
Irbis Kazan | 38 | 0 | 18 | 83 |
Cherepovets | 39 | 0 | 25 | 83 |
St Petersburg | 36 | 0 | 28 | 82 |
Belye Medvedi | 38 | 0 | 18 | 79 |
Atlanty | 38 | 0 | 26 | 79 |
Mamonty Yugry | 35 | 0 | 21 | 77 |
Tolpar | 35 | 0 | 21 | 76 |
Stalnye Lisy | 36 | 0 | 20 | 76 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov | 36 | 0 | 28 | 76 |
Avto Yekaterinburg | 34 | 0 | 22 | 75 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 36 | 0 | 20 | 74 |
Russkie Vityazi | 33 | 0 | 31 | 72 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 23 | 67 |
Snaipery | 25 | 0 | 31 | 60 |
Togliatti | 25 | 0 | 31 | 56 |
SKA-Varyagi | 25 | 0 | 39 | 54 |
HC Taifun | 22 | 0 | 42 | 51 |
Riga (Latvia) | 20 | 0 | 44 | 44 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 19 | 0 | 45 | 42 |
Kapitan Stupino | 18 | 0 | 46 | 41 |
M. Novomoskovsk | 16 | 0 | 48 | 37 |
Reaktor | 14 | 0 | 42 | 33 |
S. Orenburg | 14 | 0 | 42 | 31 |
Amurskie Tigry | 12 | 0 | 52 | 30 |
Tyumenskiy | 10 | 0 | 46 | 28 |
Kuznetskie | 7 | 0 | 49 | 21 |