06.10.23 |
Irbis |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.23 |
Irbis |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
21.10.21 |
Irbis |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
20.10.21 |
Irbis |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
10:1
(3:0, 0:1, 7:0) |
|
11.09.20 |
Irbis |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
6:2
(4:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
10.09.20 |
Irbis |
Tyumensky Legion |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
02.03.20 |
Irbis |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
01.03.20 |
Irbis |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
13.09.23 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Irbis |
L
3:4
pen (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
06.11.22 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Irbis |
L
2:4
(0:2, 0:0, 2:2)
|
|
03.12.21 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Irbis |
L
4:7
(0:1, 2:4, 2:2)
|
|
02.12.21 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Irbis |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
02.12.20 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Irbis |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
|
|
30.11.20 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Irbis |
L
0:5
(0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
18.11.19 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Irbis |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
17.11.19 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Irbis |
L
1:4
(0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
3:6
(0:0, 1:4, 2:2) |
|
11.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
L
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
24.02.24 |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
Irbis |
W
3:4
pen (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
Irbis |
W
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Irbis |
W
2:4
(0:0, 2:1, 0:3) |
|
19.02.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Irbis |
L
1:0
pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
L
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
25.08.21 |
Irbis |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
W
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
Irbis |
Krylia Sovetov |
W
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.21 |
Loko |
Irbis |
L
4:3
(0:2, 0:0, 4:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Mikh. Academy U20 |
Irbis |
L
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Irbis |
Mikh. Academy U20 |
L
3:4
pen (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
08.08.21 |
Irbis |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
1:6
(0:3, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Tyumensky Legion |
L
4:2
(0:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Loko-76 |
W
3:2
pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Loko-76 |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Ladya |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
19.02.24 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Ladya |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Tolpar |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
10.02.24 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Avto |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Tyumensky Legion |
L
7:1
(2:0, 3:1, 2:0) |
|
07.08.21 |
Amurskie Tigry |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
Loko-76 |
Tyumensky Legion |
L
5:4
OT (0:1, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Tyumensky Legion |
Sarmaty |
L
3:4
(2:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Ladya |
Tyumensky Legion |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|