22.09.23 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
L
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
24.02.23 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
6:1
(2:1, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
19.12.21 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
4:1
(3:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
18.12.21 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
01.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
10.09.20 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
6:1
(2:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
09.09.20 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
4:2
(2:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
14.02.20 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
5:2
(2:0, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
SKA-Yunior |
SKA-1946 |
L
2:4
(1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
|
|
16.10.22 |
SKA-Yunior |
SKA-1946 |
L
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
16.11.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
SKA-1946 |
L
3:5
(1:2, 1:0, 1:3)
|
|
15.11.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
SKA-1946 |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
29.12.20 |
SKA-Yunior |
SKA-1946 |
L
3:4
(1:3, 0:0, 2:1)
|
|
15.11.20 |
SKA-Yunior |
SKA-1946 |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
11.12.19 |
SKA-Yunior |
SKA-1946 |
L
2:4
(1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
|
|
09.12.19 |
SKA-Yunior |
SKA-1946 |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
MHC Spartak |
SKA-1946 |
W
4:5
OT (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
SKA-1946 |
MHC Spartak |
W
6:2
(4:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
SKA-1946 |
MHC Spartak |
W
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
SKA-1946 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
W
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
SKA-1946 |
L
4:3
(1:0, 3:2, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
SKA-1946 |
L
5:2
(3:2, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
SKA-1946 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
W
7:2
(2:0, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
SKA-1946 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
W
5:0
(3:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Almaz |
SKA-1946 |
L
3:2
pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
Loko |
W
4:1
(3:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
7:1
(3:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
02.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
HC Riga |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
01.08.21 |
SKA-1946 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
SKA-Yunior |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
SKA-Yunior |
W
2:7
(1:1, 1:6, 0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior |
Krylia Sovetov |
L
2:3
OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
09.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior |
Krylia Sovetov |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior |
Loko |
L
1:4
(1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
01.02.24 |
SKA-Yunior |
Almaz |
L
2:6
(1:1, 0:0, 1:5) |
|
29.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi |
SKA-Yunior |
L
5:2
(2:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
28.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi |
SKA-Yunior |
L
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Loko-76 |
SKA-Yunior |
W
0:5
(0:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
Ladya |
L
1:4
(1:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
23.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
SKA-Yunior |
W
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Loko-76 |
SKA-Yunior |
L
5:4
pen (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
16.08.21 |
Loko-76 |
SKA-Yunior |
L
4:3
pen (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
05.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
L
2:4
(1:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
03.08.21 |
SKA-Yunior |
HC Riga |
W
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|