06.01.24 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
13.11.22 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
6:0
(4:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
27.07.22 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
27.02.22 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
26.02.22 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
7:2
(1:2, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
10.09.20 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
09.09.20 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
5:1
(0:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
30.11.19 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
4:2
(3:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
06.11.23 |
Tayfun |
Almaz |
L
6:7
(4:3, 1:3, 1:1)
|
|
24.02.23 |
Tayfun |
Almaz |
L
3:5
(1:2, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
11.11.21 |
Tayfun |
Almaz |
L
1:5
(0:2, 1:0, 0:3)
|
|
10.11.21 |
Tayfun |
Almaz |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
02.02.21 |
Tayfun |
Almaz |
W
4:3
pen (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
01.02.21 |
Tayfun |
Almaz |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
21.02.20 |
Tayfun |
Almaz |
W
5:2
(2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
|
20.02.20 |
Tayfun |
Almaz |
L
3:5
(1:1, 1:3, 1:1)
|
|
25.03.24 |
Almaz |
Loko |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Almaz |
Loko |
L
0:6
(0:2, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Loko |
Almaz |
W
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Loko |
Almaz |
L
4:0
(2:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow |
Almaz |
W
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Almaz |
MHC Dynamo Moscow |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Almaz |
MHC Dynamo Moscow |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow |
Almaz |
L
4:3
(0:1, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
30.07.22 |
Almaz |
Metallurg V.O. |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
29.07.22 |
Almaz |
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
L
3:4
(0:2, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
28.07.22 |
Almaz |
Loko-76 |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
27.07.22 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
26.07.22 |
Almaz |
Atlant |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Almaz |
Kareliya |
W
4:1
(1:0, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Almaz |
Kareliya |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
18.08.21 |
Almaz |
MHC Dynamo Moscow |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
15.08.21 |
MHK Dinamo SPb |
Almaz |
L
5:3
(1:2, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Almaz |
SKA-1946 |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Almaz |
Polet |
W
3:2
(1:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
Tayfun |
Amurskie Tigry |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
23.02.24 |
Tayfun |
Amurskie Tigry |
W
4:3
pen (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Tayfun |
Atlant |
L
1:5
(0:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
15.02.24 |
Tayfun |
Atlant |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.02.24 |
Tayfun |
AKM-Junior |
W
6:3
(2:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
11.02.24 |
Tayfun |
AKM-Junior |
W
6:4
(1:1, 2:3, 3:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
MHC Spartak |
Tayfun |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
31.01.24 |
Krasnaya Armiya |
Tayfun |
L
4:2
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
30.07.22 |
Tayfun |
Loko-76 |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
29.07.22 |
Atlant |
Tayfun |
L
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
28.07.22 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
Tayfun |
W
2:3
pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.07.22 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
26.07.22 |
Metallurg V.O. |
Tayfun |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
23.07.22 |
Tayfun |
AKM-Junior |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
Tayfun |
Amurskie Tigry |
W
4:3
OT (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Tayfun |
Sahalinskie Akuly |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
14.08.21 |
Tayfun |
Loko-76 |
D
4:4
pen (3:3, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov |
Tayfun |
W
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|