03.01.24 |
Avtomobilist |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
4:3
(1:3, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
19.12.23 |
Avtomobilist |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
13.10.23 |
Avtomobilist |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
24.02.23 |
Avtomobilist |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
1:5
(0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
03.02.23 |
Avtomobilist |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
08.12.22 |
Avtomobilist |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
25.09.21 |
Avtomobilist |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
22.12.20 |
Avtomobilist |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
31.01.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
06.01.23 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:3
pen (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
23.11.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
L
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
06.09.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
10.08.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:2
(2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
|
22.10.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:3
pen (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
25.03.24 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:5
(1:2, 3:1, 0:2) |
|
23.03.24 |
Avtomobilist |
SKA |
L
2:5
(0:2, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
21.03.24 |
Avtomobilist |
SKA |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
W
1:3
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
W
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Avtomobilist |
W
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
06.03.24 |
Avtomobilist |
AK Bars Kazan |
L
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
04.03.24 |
Avtomobilist |
AK Bars Kazan |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
12.08.22 |
Magnitogorsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:5
OT (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
10.08.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
L
4:2
(2:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.22 |
Avtomobilist |
Amur |
W
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
04.08.22 |
Salavat Ufa |
Avtomobilist |
W
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
24.02.22 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
L
4:2
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
22.02.22 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
17.02.22 |
Avtomobilist |
Salavat Ufa |
L
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
27.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
26.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
L
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Avtomobilist |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
2:1
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
23.08.21 |
HC Sibir |
Avtomobilist |
W
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
02.04.09 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov |
Avtomobilist |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
30.03.09 |
Avtomobilist |
MHK Krylia Sovetov |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
29.03.09 |
Avtomobilist |
MHK Krylia Sovetov |
L
3:4
(2:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
22.03.09 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Avtomobilist |
W
2:5
(1:0, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
21.03.09 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Avtomobilist |
L
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.03.09 |
Avtomobilist |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
17.03.09 |
Avtomobilist |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
01.03.09 |
Avtomobilist |
HC Yugra |
L
2:4
(1:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
22.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
5:4
(4:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
20.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Dynamo Moscow |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
4:5
OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Dynamo Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
2:4
(1:3, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Salavat Ufa |
W
4:2
(0:2, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Salavat Ufa |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
06.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Salavat Ufa |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
04.03.24 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Salavat Ufa |
W
3:2
(3:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.22 |
Amur |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
10.08.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:2
(2:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.22 |
Magnitogorsk |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
1:4
(0:0, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
04.08.22 |
Torpedo NN |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
6:2
(5:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
25.02.22 |
Magnitogorsk |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
0:5
(0:1, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
20.02.22 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Magnitogorsk |
W
3:2
pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
26.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avtomobilist |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
HC Sibir |
W
4:3
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
23.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
07.08.21 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
SKA |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
07.03.08 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
CSKA Moscow |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
05.03.08 |
CSKA Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
6:1
(1:0, 4:0, 1:1) |
|
04.03.08 |
CSKA Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
6:0
(2:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.08 |
Atlant Moscow |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
W
3:5
(1:2, 1:3, 1:0) |
|
28.02.08 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Avangard Omsk |
L
2:6
(0:4, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
25.02.08 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
Severstal |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
23.02.08 |
MVD |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
20.02.08 |
Neftekhimik |
Tractor Chelyabinsk |
L
5:2
(1:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|