06.01.21 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
L
4:5
pen (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
20.11.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
18.09.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
L
0:1
FA decision |
|
22.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
W
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
21.10.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
L
2:6
(2:2, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
02.09.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
L
4:6
(1:1, 1:1, 2:4) |
|
16.03.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
W
4:3
(1:1, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
12.01.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
W
3:2
OT (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
22.02.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
4:3
(1:0, 1:2, 2:1)
|
|
15.01.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
04.12.20 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
L
3:4
OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
17.10.20 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
L
2:3
(0:0, 0:3, 2:0)
|
|
16.11.19 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
30.09.19 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
5:4
OT (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
18.12.18 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
20.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.03.21 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-18 |
L
8:3
(2:0, 4:2, 2:1) |
|
13.03.21 |
Aviator |
Belarus U-18 |
L
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
12.03.21 |
Lida |
Belarus U-18 |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
06.03.21 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Belarus U-18 |
L
7:0
(3:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
05.03.21 |
Vitebsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
22.02.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
L
4:3
(1:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
17.02.21 |
Belarus U-18 |
Aviator |
W
3:2
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
26.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Mogilev |
W
8:3
(4:0, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
24.08.20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Belarus U-18 |
L
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
22.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
W
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
20.08.20 |
Lida |
Belarus U-18 |
L
4:1
(2:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
08.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Neman Grodno |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
06.08.20 |
Molodechno |
Belarus U-18 |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Lida |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
12.08.19 |
Vitebsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
3:4
(0:2, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
01.04.21 |
Lida |
Pinsk |
L
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
30.03.21 |
Aviator |
Pinsk |
W
1:2
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
5:2
(1:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
25.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Vitebsk |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
23.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Mogilev |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.21 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Pinsk |
L
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
14.03.21 |
Vitebsk |
Pinsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
26.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Neman Grodno |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
24.08.20 |
Molodechno |
Pinsk |
L
6:5
pen (1:2, 2:0, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
22.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
L
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
18.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Lida |
L
2:3
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
08.08.20 |
Pinsk |
Mogilev |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
06.08.20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Pinsk |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Pinsk |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.19 |
Pinsk |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|