19.01.24 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
17.01.24 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
W
3:1
(1:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
19.01.23 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
17.01.23 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
2:4
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
25.12.21 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
17.10.21 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
3:4
OT (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
08.08.20 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.11.17 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
28.01.24 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
W
4:3
OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
W
5:1
(1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
28.01.23 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
|
|
30.10.22 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
28.10.22 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
27.11.21 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
W
4:2
(2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
|
|
19.09.21 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
L
1:2
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
W
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
L
4:3
OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
W
4:5
OT (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Brest |
Mogilev |
W
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Brest |
L
4:3
(1:0, 1:0, 2:3) |
|
08.08.23 |
Brest |
Lida |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Brest |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:3
pen (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
28.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
18.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
W
2:1
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
W
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Zhlobin |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:3
(3:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:4
(0:0, 2:0, 1:4) |
|
13.08.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Vitebsk |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Novopolotsk |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Zhlobin |
W
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
Zhlobin |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
5:2
(2:2, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
13.08.22 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Zhlobin |
Vitebsk |
L
2:4
(0:2, 1:2, 1:0) |
|