10.01.21 |
Dynamo MO |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
12.12.19 |
Dynamo MO |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
20.01.17 |
Dynamo MO |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
1:4
(0:3, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
15.09.15 |
Dynamo MO |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
15.10.14 |
Dynamo MO |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
27.11.13 |
Dynamo MO |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
21.02.13 |
Dynamo MO |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
06.11.11 |
Dynamo MO |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
4:5
(1:2, 2:2, 1:1) |
|
14.10.20 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Dynamo MO |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
05.10.16 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Dynamo MO |
L
2:4
(1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
|
|
19.02.16 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Dynamo MO |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
|
|
11.01.15 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Dynamo MO |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
05.12.13 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Dynamo MO |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
13.09.12 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Dynamo MO |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
22.02.12 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Dynamo MO |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
01.03.21 |
HC Yugra |
Dynamo MO |
L
5:3
(2:1, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
26.02.21 |
Dynamo MO |
HC Yugra |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
25.02.21 |
Dynamo MO |
HC Yugra |
L
3:4
OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
22.02.21 |
HC Yugra |
Dynamo MO |
L
5:1
(3:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
21.02.21 |
HC Yugra |
Dynamo MO |
L
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
17.02.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Dynamo MO |
L
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
15.02.21 |
Ska-Neva |
Dynamo MO |
W
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
11.02.21 |
Khimik |
Dynamo MO |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
12.03.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
6:2
(2:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
11.03.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Perm |
W
4:3
(0:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Perm |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Perm |
W
4:3
OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Izhstal |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
3:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Chelmet |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
3:5
(0:1, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
13.08.21 |
Chelmet |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
4:5
pen (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Krasnoyarsk |
L
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Yermak Angarsk |
Krasnoyarsk |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|