22.09.23 |
Irbis |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
18.10.22 |
Irbis |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
2:4
(0:1, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
17.10.22 |
Irbis |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
3:4
(0:0, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
29.01.22 |
Irbis |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
28.01.22 |
Irbis |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
07.08.21 |
Irbis |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
0:6
(0:3, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
22.12.20 |
Irbis |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
3:1
(1:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
21.12.20 |
Irbis |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Irbis |
L
2:3
(1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
23.11.22 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Irbis |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
22.11.22 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Irbis |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
01.03.22 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Irbis |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
28.02.22 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Irbis |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
29.09.20 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Irbis |
W
5:3
(1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
|
28.09.20 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Irbis |
L
1:3
(0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
25.09.19 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Irbis |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
3:6
(0:0, 1:4, 2:2) |
|
11.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
L
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
24.02.24 |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
Irbis |
W
3:4
pen (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
Irbis |
W
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Irbis |
W
2:4
(0:0, 2:1, 0:3) |
|
19.02.24 |
Omskie Yastreby |
Irbis |
L
1:0
pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
L
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
25.08.21 |
Irbis |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
W
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
Irbis |
Krylia Sovetov |
W
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.21 |
Loko |
Irbis |
L
4:3
(0:2, 0:0, 4:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Mikh. Academy U20 |
Irbis |
L
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Irbis |
Mikh. Academy U20 |
L
3:4
pen (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
08.08.21 |
Irbis |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
1:6
(0:3, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
2:5
(1:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
23.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
15.02.24 |
Reaktor |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
6:1
(3:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
14.02.24 |
Reaktor |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
2:3
(2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Reaktor |
L
1:7
(1:0, 0:5, 0:2) |
|
09.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Reaktor |
L
1:7
(1:3, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
03.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Mamonty Yugry |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
28.01.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Ladya |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Loko-76 |
W
3:2
pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
23.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
SKA-Yunior |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
14.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Toros |
L
2:6
pen (0:3, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
HC Yugra |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
12.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Rubin Tyumen |
W
6:5
pen (1:1, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Chaika |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
W
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
3:4
OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|