20.01.24 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Chaika |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.10.19 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Chaika |
W
5:3
(3:0, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
22.10.19 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Chaika |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
26.03.16 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Chaika |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
25.03.16 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Chaika |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.09.15 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Chaika |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
14.09.14 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Chaika |
W
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
11.09.13 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Chaika |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
16.10.23 |
Chaika |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
7:0
(3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
|
03.02.20 |
Chaika |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
5:2
(0:2, 2:0, 3:0)
|
|
02.02.20 |
Chaika |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
6:3
(1:0, 4:2, 1:1)
|
|
29.03.16 |
Chaika |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
6:1
(2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
|
|
22.03.16 |
Chaika |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
21.03.16 |
Chaika |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
07.02.16 |
Chaika |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
07.02.15 |
Chaika |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
1:5
(0:0, 1:4, 0:1)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Tyumensky Legion |
W
4:2
(0:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Tyumensky Legion |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
2:5
(1:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
23.02.24 |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Reaktor |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
19.02.24 |
Reaktor |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
16.02.24 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Stalnye Lisy |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
13.02.24 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Belye Medvedi |
L
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
04.02.23 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Beybarys |
L
4:7
(0:5, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
03.02.23 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Beybarys |
L
1:4
(0:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
31.01.23 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Humo |
L
0:7
(0:2, 0:4, 0:1) |
|
30.01.23 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Humo |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
24.01.23 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Saryarka |
L
0:7
(0:1, 0:4, 0:2) |
|
23.01.23 |
Snezhnye Barsy |
Saryarka |
L
0:5
(0:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
20.01.23 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Snezhnye Barsy |
W
2:4
(1:2, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
19.01.23 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Snezhnye Barsy |
L
6:1
(2:0, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Chaika |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
Chaika |
Mamonty Yugry |
W
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Chaika |
W
1:4
(0:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Mamonty Yugry |
Chaika |
L
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
W
3:6
(0:0, 1:4, 2:2) |
|
11.03.24 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
W
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
26.08.21 |
Chaika |
Irbis |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
25.08.21 |
Chaika |
Krylia Sovetov |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Chaika |
Avto |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
23.08.21 |
Chaika |
Sibirskie Snaipery |
W
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
MHC Spartak |
Chaika |
L
5:1
(2:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.08.21 |
Chaika |
Loko |
L
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Chaika |
Sputnik Almetievsk |
L
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Irbis |
Chaika |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|