29.10.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
2:6
(1:2, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
27.10.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
3:7
(1:2, 0:2, 2:3) |
|
02.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
3:4
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
20.03.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
16.03.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
3:5
(0:1, 2:0, 1:4) |
|
14.03.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
29.12.22 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
27.12.22 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
W
4:2
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
W
8:2
(3:0, 3:1, 2:1)
|
|
18.01.24 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
18.03.23 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
L
3:4
OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
12.03.23 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
10.03.23 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
W
6:2
(1:1, 3:1, 2:0)
|
|
23.02.23 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
W
4:1
(0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
13.10.22 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
W
5:1
(3:1, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Molodechno |
L
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Molodechno |
L
6:3
(1:0, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
20.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Molodechno |
L
4:2
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Lida |
W
5:3
(1:0, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
14.02.24 |
Brest |
Molodechno |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
12.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Neman Grodno |
W
6:2
(3:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Zhlobin |
L
4:8
(1:2, 0:3, 3:3) |
|
01.02.24 |
Molodechno |
Gomel |
W
4:1
(3:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
12.08.23 |
Lida |
Molodechno |
L
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Brest |
W
4:3
(1:0, 1:0, 2:3) |
|
08.08.23 |
Neman Grodno |
Molodechno |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Yunost Minsk |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
02.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
L
3:4
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
24.08.22 |
Gomel |
Molodechno |
L
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.22 |
Lida |
Molodechno |
L
4:3
pen (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.22 |
Molodechno |
Brest |
L
3:4
(1:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
1:4
(1:4, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Novopolotsk |
W
6:1
(3:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Novopolotsk |
W
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Lida |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Soligorsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
W
3:4
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.08.22 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|