22.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
L
4:5
(2:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
27.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
9:1
(1:0, 5:1, 3:0) |
|
26.12.23 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
28.09.22 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
7:3
(3:1, 1:0, 3:2) |
|
27.09.22 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
4:3
OT (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
23.09.21 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
5:1
(2:0, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
22.09.21 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
01.11.20 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
3:2
(1:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
04.10.23 |
Irtysh |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
2:1
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Irtysh |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
2:5
(2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
|
|
04.12.22 |
Irtysh |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
03.12.22 |
Irtysh |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
2:1
pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
02.10.21 |
Irtysh |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
6:4
(3:2, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
01.10.21 |
Irtysh |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
2:4
(0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
|
|
09.11.20 |
Irtysh |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
2:3
pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Irtysh |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Nomad |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Nomad |
L
1:9
(0:2, 0:4, 1:3) |
|
22.02.24 |
Nomad |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Nomad |
Gornyak Rudny |
L
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Kulager |
W
8:2
(1:0, 2:1, 5:1) |
|
08.02.24 |
Beybarys |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
05.02.24 |
Aktobe |
Gornyak Rudny |
W
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
30.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Humo |
W
5:4
OT (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
13.02.24 |
Almaty |
Irtysh |
W
3:5
(1:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
07.02.24 |
Irtysh |
Arlan |
W
3:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
Irtysh |
Saryarka |
L
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
29.01.24 |
Irtysh |
Nomad |
L
1:7
(0:1, 0:5, 1:1) |
|
26.01.24 |
Kazzinc-Torpedo |
Irtysh |
L
8:1
(1:0, 4:1, 3:0) |
|
22.01.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Irtysh |
W
4:5
(2:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
19.01.24 |
Beybarys |
Irtysh |
L
10:2
(2:1, 4:0, 4:1) |
|
15.01.24 |
Irtysh |
Aktobe |
L
3:4
OT (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|