25.11.22 |
Ska-Neva |
Lada |
W
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
15.09.21 |
Ska-Neva |
Lada |
W
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
15.01.21 |
Ska-Neva |
Lada |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
27.01.20 |
Ska-Neva |
Lada |
W
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
12.11.18 |
Ska-Neva |
Lada |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
04.12.13 |
Ska-Neva |
Lada |
W
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
08.01.13 |
Ska-Neva |
Lada |
L
4:5
pen (1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
27.01.12 |
Ska-Neva |
Lada |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:3, 1:0) |
|
21.11.22 |
Lada |
Ska-Neva |
W
5:4
(2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
|
|
17.02.22 |
Lada |
Ska-Neva |
W
2:1
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
12.10.20 |
Lada |
Ska-Neva |
L
2:3
(0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
|
|
22.10.19 |
Lada |
Ska-Neva |
L
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1)
|
|
10.02.19 |
Lada |
Ska-Neva |
W
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
21.11.13 |
Lada |
Ska-Neva |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
27.10.12 |
Lada |
Ska-Neva |
W
6:3
(1:0, 3:2, 2:1)
|
|
07.11.11 |
Lada |
Ska-Neva |
W
8:0
(5:0, 3:0, 0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Ska-Neva |
AKM |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Ska-Neva |
AKM |
L
2:4
(0:1, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
AKM |
Ska-Neva |
L
6:2
(2:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
11.03.24 |
AKM |
Ska-Neva |
L
4:3
OT (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Orsk |
Ska-Neva |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Orsk |
Ska-Neva |
W
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
30.08.21 |
Ska-Neva |
Neftjanik |
W
5:4
(1:1, 1:2, 3:1) |
|
29.08.21 |
Ska-Neva |
Khimik |
L
3:4
pen (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Ska-Neva |
Khimik |
L
3:4
pen (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Ska-Neva |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
21.08.21 |
Ska-Neva |
Khimik |
W
5:1
(2:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
L
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Lada |
Avangard Omsk |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Lada |
Avangard Omsk |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
L
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Torpedo NN |
Lada |
W
4:5
OT (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
Barys |
Lada |
W
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
22.02.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
08.03.23 |
Lada |
AKM |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
05.03.23 |
AKM |
Lada |
W
2:4
(0:3, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
02.03.23 |
Lada |
AKM |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
27.02.23 |
AKM |
Lada |
L
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.23 |
AKM |
Lada |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
23.02.23 |
Lada |
AKM |
W
3:2
(0:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
22.02.23 |
Lada |
AKM |
W
4:3
(0:1, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
15.02.23 |
Lada |
Omskie Krylia |
W
7:4
(2:1, 3:0, 2:3) |
|
29.08.21 |
Metallurg Nk |
Lada |
L
4:3
(2:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Dizel |
Lada |
W
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
20.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Lada |
W
1:4
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
19.08.21 |
Khimik |
Lada |
W
1:8
(0:5, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Lada |
Metallurg Nk |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Lada |
CSK VVS |
W
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Lada |
Bars Kazan |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.08 |
Lada |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
4:6
(1:2, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
07.03.08 |
Lada |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
05.03.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Lada |
L
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
04.03.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Lada |
L
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
01.03.08 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
L
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
28.02.08 |
Lada |
Severstal |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
25.02.08 |
Lada |
MVD |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.08 |
Neftekhimik |
Lada |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|