24.09.22 |
Lada |
Zvezda Moscow |
W
4:1
(2:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
09.12.21 |
Lada |
Zvezda Moscow |
W
5:4
OT (2:0, 2:3, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
27.01.21 |
Lada |
Zvezda Moscow |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
05.11.19 |
Lada |
Zvezda Moscow |
W
7:4
(1:1, 5:1, 1:2) |
|
07.10.18 |
Lada |
Zvezda Moscow |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
04.02.23 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Lada |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
11.11.21 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Lada |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
|
|
29.09.20 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Lada |
L
2:4
(0:0, 0:2, 2:2)
|
|
29.11.19 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Lada |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
27.12.18 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Lada |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
L
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Lada |
Avangard Omsk |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Lada |
Avangard Omsk |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
L
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Torpedo NN |
Lada |
W
4:5
OT (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
Barys |
Lada |
W
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
22.02.24 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
08.03.23 |
Lada |
AKM |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
05.03.23 |
AKM |
Lada |
W
2:4
(0:3, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
02.03.23 |
Lada |
AKM |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
27.02.23 |
AKM |
Lada |
L
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.23 |
AKM |
Lada |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
23.02.23 |
Lada |
AKM |
W
3:2
(0:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
22.02.23 |
Lada |
AKM |
W
4:3
(0:1, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
15.02.23 |
Lada |
Omskie Krylia |
W
7:4
(2:1, 3:0, 2:3) |
|
29.08.21 |
Metallurg Nk |
Lada |
L
4:3
(2:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Dizel |
Lada |
W
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
20.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Lada |
W
1:4
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
19.08.21 |
Khimik |
Lada |
W
1:8
(0:5, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Lada |
Metallurg Nk |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Lada |
CSK VVS |
W
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Lada |
Bars Kazan |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.08 |
Lada |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
4:6
(1:2, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
07.03.08 |
Lada |
Lok Yaroslavl |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
05.03.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Lada |
L
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
04.03.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Lada |
L
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
01.03.08 |
Avangard Omsk |
Lada |
L
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
28.02.08 |
Lada |
Severstal |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
25.02.08 |
Lada |
MVD |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.08 |
Neftekhimik |
Lada |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Zauralye |
Zvezda Moscow |
L
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Zauralye |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Zauralye |
Zvezda Moscow |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Zauralye |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Zauralye |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Zauralye |
Zvezda Moscow |
W
1:5
(0:2, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
22.02.24 |
Zauralye |
Zvezda Moscow |
L
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Ska-Neva |
L
2:6
(1:3, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
29.08.21 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Toros |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Toros |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Bars Kazan |
Zvezda Moscow |
W
0:2
(0:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Chelny |
W
7:2
(2:0, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
12.08.21 |
Zvezda Moscow |
Khimik |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Khimik |
Zvezda Moscow |
L
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|