10.09.23 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Tayfun |
W
6:2
(3:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
07.09.23 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Tayfun |
W
6:4
(3:0, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
04.09.22 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Tayfun |
W
8:0
(4:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
21.12.21 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Tayfun |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.12.21 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Tayfun |
W
3:2
pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
14.12.20 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Tayfun |
W
5:2
(1:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
13.12.20 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Tayfun |
L
3:6
(3:1, 0:2, 0:3) |
|
25.12.19 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Tayfun |
W
3:2
(1:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
15.12.23 |
Tayfun |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
14.12.23 |
Tayfun |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
01.11.22 |
Tayfun |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
02.10.21 |
Tayfun |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
4:6
(0:2, 3:4, 1:0)
|
|
01.10.21 |
Tayfun |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
16.09.20 |
Tayfun |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
15.09.20 |
Tayfun |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
|
|
15.09.19 |
Tayfun |
Russkie Vityazi |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Almaz |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
5:3
(3:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Loko |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
7:4
(1:0, 4:1, 2:3) |
|
16.02.24 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Dinamo-Shinnik |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.02.24 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Dinamo-Shinnik |
L
2:5
(0:1, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
04.02.24 |
Dinamo-Shinnik |
Russkie Vityazi |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Dinamo-Shinnik |
Russkie Vityazi |
W
3:4
pen (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
29.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi |
SKA-Yunior |
W
5:2
(2:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
28.01.24 |
Russkie Vityazi |
SKA-Yunior |
W
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Krasnaya Armiya |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
3:2
(1:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
27.08.21 |
Russkie Vityazi |
Krasnaya Armiya |
L
2:3
(2:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
21.08.21 |
Atlant |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
5:1
(2:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Sahalinskie Akuly |
Russkie Vityazi |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
MHC Spartak |
Russkie Vityazi |
L
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Kapitan |
Russkie Vityazi |
W
2:3
pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Tayfun |
Amurskie Tigry |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
23.02.24 |
Tayfun |
Amurskie Tigry |
W
4:3
pen (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Tayfun |
Atlant |
L
1:5
(0:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
15.02.24 |
Tayfun |
Atlant |
L
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.02.24 |
Tayfun |
AKM-Junior |
W
6:3
(2:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
11.02.24 |
Tayfun |
AKM-Junior |
W
6:4
(1:1, 2:3, 3:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
MHC Spartak |
Tayfun |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
31.01.24 |
Krasnaya Armiya |
Tayfun |
L
4:2
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
30.07.22 |
Tayfun |
Loko-76 |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
29.07.22 |
Atlant |
Tayfun |
L
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
28.07.22 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
Tayfun |
W
2:3
pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.07.22 |
Almaz |
Tayfun |
W
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
26.07.22 |
Metallurg V.O. |
Tayfun |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
23.07.22 |
Tayfun |
AKM-Junior |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
Tayfun |
Amurskie Tigry |
W
4:3
OT (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Tayfun |
Sahalinskie Akuly |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
14.08.21 |
Tayfun |
Loko-76 |
D
4:4
pen (3:3, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov |
Tayfun |
W
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|