01.03.24 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
20.12.23 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
L
5:8
(1:2, 2:3, 2:3) |
|
29.10.23 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
03.03.23 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:3
(0:1, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
04.01.23 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
W
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
23.10.22 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
04.03.22 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
15.11.21 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
28.01.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Herlev |
W
4:3
pen (0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
31.10.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herlev |
W
4:2
(0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herlev |
L
3:4
(1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
09.01.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herlev |
L
2:4
(1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
|
|
04.11.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Herlev |
W
4:3
OT (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
02.09.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Herlev |
W
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
02.02.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Herlev |
W
4:0
(3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
08.01.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Herlev |
W
5:4
(1:1, 4:0, 0:3)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Herlev |
Herning |
L
2:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Herning |
Herlev |
L
6:3
(2:1, 0:2, 4:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Herlev |
Herning |
L
4:5
OT (3:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Herning |
Herlev |
L
6:1
(0:1, 4:0, 2:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Odense |
Herlev |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Herlev |
Esbjerg |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Herning |
Herlev |
L
8:0
(4:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Frederikshavn |
L
4:2
(0:0, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Odense |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
2:5
(1:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
L
5:3
(2:0, 0:3, 3:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:6
(0:2, 1:4, 0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Rungsted |
Frederikshavn |
L
4:3
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|