25.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
2:5
(1:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
01.12.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
19.09.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
4:5
pen (2:1, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
21.03.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
17.03.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
12.03.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
W
4:3
(1:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
21.02.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
16.12.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
W
6:1
(2:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
20.02.24 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
W
5:3
(2:0, 0:3, 3:0)
|
|
22.12.23 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
W
8:3
(1:1, 4:0, 3:2)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
W
4:3
pen (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
19.03.23 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
W
3:2
(2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
|
|
14.03.23 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
W
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
10.03.23 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
W
4:1
(0:0, 4:0, 0:1)
|
|
13.01.23 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
02.12.22 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
W
6:2
(3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Frederikshavn |
L
4:2
(0:0, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Odense |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
2:5
(1:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
L
5:3
(2:0, 0:3, 3:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:6
(0:2, 1:4, 0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Rungsted |
Frederikshavn |
L
4:3
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
13.04.24 |
Aalborg |
Herning |
L
3:2
(2:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
12.04.24 |
Herning |
Aalborg |
D
3:3
(2:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Herning |
L
4:2
(0:0, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
05.04.24 |
Herning |
Sonderjyske |
L
2:4
(0:0, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
02.04.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Herning |
L
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Herning |
Sonderjyske |
W
4:3
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
29.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Herning |
L
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Herning |
Sonderjyske |
W
4:0
(1:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|