16.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:6
(0:2, 1:4, 0:0) |
|
10.12.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
W
5:0
(3:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
06.10.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
2:3
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
28.02.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.12.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:3
(0:2, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
09.09.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
19.11.21 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
W
4:1
(1:0, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
05.11.21 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
24.01.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Frederikshavn |
W
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Sonderjyske |
Frederikshavn |
W
7:2
(4:1, 3:0, 0:1)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Sonderjyske |
Frederikshavn |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
|
|
29.01.23 |
Sonderjyske |
Frederikshavn |
W
5:1
(1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
|
|
19.10.22 |
Sonderjyske |
Frederikshavn |
W
5:1
(3:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
25.09.22 |
Sonderjyske |
Frederikshavn |
W
4:3
pen (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
27.02.22 |
Sonderjyske |
Frederikshavn |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
24.01.22 |
Sonderjyske |
Frederikshavn |
W
2:1
pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Frederikshavn |
L
4:2
(0:0, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Odense |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
2:5
(1:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
L
5:3
(2:0, 0:3, 3:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:6
(0:2, 1:4, 0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Rungsted |
Frederikshavn |
L
4:3
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Herning |
Sonderjyske |
L
4:0
(1:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Rungsted |
Sonderjyske |
W
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Rungsted |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Rungsted |
Sonderjyske |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Rungsted |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Herning |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Odense |
W
4:3
(3:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Rodovre |
Sonderjyske |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
13.10.21 |
Rogle |
Sonderjyske |
L
8:3
(0:0, 2:1, 6:2) |
|
05.10.21 |
Sonderjyske |
Rogle |
L
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
04.09.21 |
Zug |
Sonderjyske |
L
9:3
(1:0, 5:1, 3:2) |
|
02.09.21 |
Munchen |
Sonderjyske |
L
6:2
(2:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
28.08.21 |
Sonderjyske |
Zug |
L
0:10
(0:4, 0:3, 0:3) |
|
26.08.21 |
Sonderjyske |
Munchen |
L
1:5
(1:1, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
03.09.15 |
Sonderjyske |
HV 71 |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.08.15 |
HV 71 |
Sonderjyske |
L
7:1
(1:0, 4:0, 2:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Odense |
Sonderjyske |
W
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|