13.02.24 |
Aalborg |
Sonderjyske |
W
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
27.12.23 |
Aalborg |
Sonderjyske |
L
3:4
OT (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
24.10.23 |
Aalborg |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
27.01.23 |
Aalborg |
Sonderjyske |
W
5:1
(2:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
04.01.23 |
Aalborg |
Sonderjyske |
L
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.10.22 |
Aalborg |
Sonderjyske |
W
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
27.01.22 |
Aalborg |
Sonderjyske |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
03.12.21 |
Aalborg |
Sonderjyske |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
31.01.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Aalborg |
W
10:0
(4:0, 3:0, 3:0)
|
|
22.11.23 |
Sonderjyske |
Aalborg |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Sonderjyske |
Aalborg |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
|
|
03.03.23 |
Sonderjyske |
Aalborg |
L
1:6
(0:3, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
18.11.22 |
Sonderjyske |
Aalborg |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
30.09.22 |
Sonderjyske |
Aalborg |
W
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
|
|
02.03.22 |
Sonderjyske |
Aalborg |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
07.02.22 |
Sonderjyske |
Aalborg |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
L
4:5
OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
W
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Aalborg |
W
3:4
(2:0, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Aalborg |
W
0:4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
08.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
L
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Rungsted |
Aalborg |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
03.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
W
3:1
(0:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Trinec |
Aalborg |
L
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Aalborg |
TWK Innsbruck |
L
4:6
(0:2, 2:1, 2:3) |
|
10.09.23 |
Farjestad |
Aalborg |
L
8:0
(4:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Vaxjo |
Aalborg |
L
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
03.09.23 |
Aalborg |
Lukko |
L
2:6
(1:2, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
31.08.23 |
Aalborg |
Tappara |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.10.22 |
Lulea |
Aalborg |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
04.10.22 |
Aalborg |
Lulea |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Herning |
Sonderjyske |
L
4:0
(1:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Rungsted |
Sonderjyske |
W
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Rungsted |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Rungsted |
Sonderjyske |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Rungsted |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Herning |
L
2:3
(2:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Odense |
W
4:3
(3:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Rodovre |
Sonderjyske |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
13.10.21 |
Rogle |
Sonderjyske |
L
8:3
(0:0, 2:1, 6:2) |
|
05.10.21 |
Sonderjyske |
Rogle |
L
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
04.09.21 |
Zug |
Sonderjyske |
L
9:3
(1:0, 5:1, 3:2) |
|
02.09.21 |
Munchen |
Sonderjyske |
L
6:2
(2:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
28.08.21 |
Sonderjyske |
Zug |
L
0:10
(0:4, 0:3, 0:3) |
|
26.08.21 |
Sonderjyske |
Munchen |
L
1:5
(1:1, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
03.09.15 |
Sonderjyske |
HV 71 |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.08.15 |
HV 71 |
Sonderjyske |
L
7:1
(1:0, 4:0, 2:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Odense |
Sonderjyske |
W
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|