30.12.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Aalborg |
L
2:5
(0:1, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
03.11.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Aalborg |
W
4:3
pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Aalborg |
L
2:6
(1:1, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
17.01.23 |
Frederikshavn |
Aalborg |
L
4:5
pen (0:2, 1:2, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
30.12.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Aalborg |
L
2:5
(2:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
02.10.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Aalborg |
L
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
25.02.22 |
Frederikshavn |
Aalborg |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
29.12.21 |
Frederikshavn |
Aalborg |
L
4:5
pen (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
29.12.23 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
W
9:2
(6:0, 3:0, 0:2)
|
|
24.02.23 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
W
6:2
(0:1, 1:0, 5:1)
|
|
29.12.22 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
23.09.22 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
|
|
09.02.22 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
30.12.21 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
05.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Frederikshavn |
L
4:2
(0:0, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Odense |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Herlev |
Frederikshavn |
W
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Herning |
L
2:5
(1:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Aalborg |
Frederikshavn |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Herning |
Frederikshavn |
L
5:3
(2:0, 0:3, 3:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Frederikshavn |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:6
(0:2, 1:4, 0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Rungsted |
Frederikshavn |
L
4:3
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
L
4:5
OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
W
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Aalborg |
W
3:4
(2:0, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Aalborg |
W
0:4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
08.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
L
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Rungsted |
Aalborg |
W
1:3
(0:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
03.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
W
3:1
(0:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Trinec |
Aalborg |
L
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Aalborg |
TWK Innsbruck |
L
4:6
(0:2, 2:1, 2:3) |
|
10.09.23 |
Farjestad |
Aalborg |
L
8:0
(4:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Vaxjo |
Aalborg |
L
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
03.09.23 |
Aalborg |
Lukko |
L
2:6
(1:2, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
31.08.23 |
Aalborg |
Tappara |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.10.22 |
Lulea |
Aalborg |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
04.10.22 |
Aalborg |
Lulea |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|