05.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
01.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
5:6
OT (1:1, 3:3, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.02.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
3:4
pen (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
21.12.23 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
1:4
(1:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
12.10.23 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
24.01.23 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
2:5
(1:0, 1:3, 0:2) |
|
03.11.22 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
2:9
(0:2, 1:4, 1:3) |
|
01.03.22 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
W
5:2
(1:0, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
07.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
03.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
5:3
(1:0, 1:2, 3:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
|
|
16.11.23 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
28.02.23 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
6:0
(3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
10.12.22 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
3:4
(0:0, 2:3, 1:1)
|
|
06.10.22 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
01.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
5:6
OT (1:1, 3:3, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
30.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
5:3
(1:0, 1:2, 3:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
W
4:1
(3:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.10.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Jastrzebie |
L
3:7
(0:2, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
05.10.21 |
Jastrzebie |
Frisk Asker |
L
4:3
(2:0, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
12.09.21 |
Bolzano |
Frisk Asker |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.09.21 |
Salzburg |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
05.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Bolzano |
L
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
03.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Salzburg |
L
2:6
(1:1, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
16.10.19 |
Tappara |
Frisk Asker |
L
7:3
(1:2, 3:0, 3:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Frisk Asker |
Tappara |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Stjernen |
L
3:5
(0:0, 0:2, 3:3) |
|
24.08.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Valerenga |
W
5:4
OT (0:1, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Valerenga |
Storhamar |
W
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
19.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga |
W
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
17.04.24 |
Valerenga |
Storhamar |
L
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
15.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
W
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
01.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
W
5:6
OT (1:1, 3:3, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.11.18 |
Skelleftea |
Storhamar |
L
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
06.11.18 |
Storhamar |
Skelleftea |
D
4:4
(0:0, 3:4, 1:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Storhamar |
Trinec |
W
6:2
(2:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
09.10.18 |
Trinec |
Storhamar |
W
2:3
(0:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
09.09.18 |
Djurgarden |
Storhamar |
L
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.09.18 |
Tappara |
Storhamar |
L
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.18 |
Storhamar |
Djurgarden |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
31.08.18 |
Storhamar |
Tappara |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|