22.02.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Ringerike |
W
4:1
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
09.12.23 |
Frisk Asker |
Ringerike |
W
4:3
(1:1, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
05.10.23 |
Frisk Asker |
Ringerike |
W
5:3
(1:0, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
19.01.23 |
Frisk Asker |
Ringerike |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
27.10.22 |
Frisk Asker |
Ringerike |
W
4:2
(0:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
05.03.22 |
Frisk Asker |
Ringerike |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
28.10.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Ringerike |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.01.19 |
Frisk Asker |
Ringerike |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
18.01.24 |
Ringerike |
Frisk Asker |
L
0:5
(0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
|
02.11.23 |
Ringerike |
Frisk Asker |
W
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
|
23.02.23 |
Ringerike |
Frisk Asker |
W
6:2
(3:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
04.12.22 |
Ringerike |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
29.09.22 |
Ringerike |
Frisk Asker |
L
3:4
(0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
17.02.22 |
Ringerike |
Frisk Asker |
L
3:4
(1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
|
|
30.11.21 |
Ringerike |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:7
(1:1, 1:2, 0:4)
|
|
26.09.21 |
Ringerike |
Frisk Asker |
L
3:4
OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
01.04.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
L
5:6
OT (1:1, 3:3, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
30.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
5:3
(1:0, 1:2, 3:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
W
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
W
4:1
(3:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Frisk Asker |
W
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.10.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Jastrzebie |
L
3:7
(0:2, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
05.10.21 |
Jastrzebie |
Frisk Asker |
L
4:3
(2:0, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
12.09.21 |
Bolzano |
Frisk Asker |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.09.21 |
Salzburg |
Frisk Asker |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
05.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Bolzano |
L
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
03.09.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Salzburg |
L
2:6
(1:1, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
16.10.19 |
Tappara |
Frisk Asker |
L
7:3
(1:2, 3:0, 3:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Frisk Asker |
Tappara |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Stjernen |
L
3:5
(0:0, 0:2, 3:3) |
|
24.08.21 |
Frisk Asker |
Valerenga |
W
5:4
OT (0:1, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
28.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Comet |
L
3:5
(0:2, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
26.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Gruner |
W
6:2
(4:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Narvik |
Ringerike |
L
4:3
(1:2, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Comet |
Ringerike |
L
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Gruner |
Ringerike |
L
6:4
(0:2, 4:1, 2:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Narvik |
W
5:2
(0:1, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Ringerike |
Lillehammer |
L
2:6
(0:1, 1:3, 1:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Ringerike |
L
4:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Stjernen |
Ringerike |
L
7:1
(2:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Ringerike |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|