09.03.23 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
1:12
(1:3, 0:1, 0:8) |
|
05.03.23 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
0:8
(0:3, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
23.02.23 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
03.12.22 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
1:6
(1:1, 0:2, 0:3) |
|
29.09.22 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
24.02.22 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
0:6
(0:2, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
25.11.21 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
21.09.21 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
3:4
(1:2, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
07.03.23 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
W
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
03.03.23 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
W
6:0
(2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
|
19.01.23 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
W
9:1
(2:0, 4:0, 3:1)
|
|
27.10.22 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
17.02.22 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
W
7:3
(3:1, 1:1, 3:1)
|
|
21.10.21 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
W
5:4
(3:2, 2:0, 0:2)
|
|
10.10.20 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
L
4:7
(3:1, 1:3, 0:3)
|
|
20.02.20 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
W
4:2
(0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
|
|
09.03.23 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
1:12
(1:3, 0:1, 0:8) |
|
07.03.23 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
L
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
05.03.23 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
0:8
(0:3, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
03.03.23 |
Storhamar |
Manglerud |
L
6:0
(2:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
28.02.23 |
Manglerud |
Valerenga |
L
2:5
(1:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
25.02.23 |
Stavanger |
Manglerud |
L
6:2
(2:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
23.02.23 |
Manglerud |
Storhamar |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
19.02.23 |
Lillehammer |
Manglerud |
W
4:5
(0:1, 3:2, 1:2) |
|
05.09.21 |
Stjernen |
Manglerud |
L
4:0
pen (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Sparta Sarpsborg |
Manglerud |
L
6:2
(1:1, 4:0, 1:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Gruner |
Manglerud |
W
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
Manglerud |
Stjernen |
L
2:6
(0:2, 1:0, 1:4) |
|
21.03.24 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
W
1:10
(1:4, 0:2, 0:4) |
|
19.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
6:3
(3:0, 1:1, 2:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
5:1
(0:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
29.02.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
W
3:4
pen (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga |
W
8:0
(3:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
20.11.18 |
Skelleftea |
Storhamar |
L
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
06.11.18 |
Storhamar |
Skelleftea |
D
4:4
(0:0, 3:4, 1:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Storhamar |
Trinec |
W
6:2
(2:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
09.10.18 |
Trinec |
Storhamar |
W
2:3
(0:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
09.09.18 |
Djurgarden |
Storhamar |
L
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.09.18 |
Tappara |
Storhamar |
L
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.18 |
Storhamar |
Djurgarden |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
31.08.18 |
Storhamar |
Tappara |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|