15.08.18 |
Soligorsk |
Donbass |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
— — |
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
1:4
(1:4, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Novopolotsk |
W
6:1
(3:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Novopolotsk |
W
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Lida |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Soligorsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
W
3:4
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.08.22 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.02.22 |
Donbass |
Bilyi Bars |
W
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
21.02.22 |
HC Mariupol |
Donbass |
W
3:4
pen (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
17.02.22 |
Druzhkovka |
Donbass |
W
0:8
(0:4, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
15.02.22 |
Donbass |
HC Mariupol |
W
5:3
(0:0, 2:0, 3:3) |
|
13.02.22 |
Donbass |
Kramatorsk |
W
5:2
(1:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
10.02.22 |
Donbass |
SK Sokil Kyiv |
W
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
08.02.22 |
Donbass |
Bilyi Bars |
W
8:0
(5:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
03.02.22 |
Donbass |
Druzhkovka |
W
9:1
(1:0, 5:1, 3:0) |
|
13.10.21 |
Klagenfurt |
Donbass |
W
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
06.10.21 |
Donbass |
Klagenfurt |
L
3:4
(0:3, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
11.09.21 |
Rungsted |
Donbass |
L
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
09.09.21 |
Rouen |
Donbass |
L
4:3
(0:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
05.09.21 |
Donbass |
Rouen |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
03.09.21 |
Donbass |
Rungsted |
L
2:3
pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
23.04.21 |
Sokil Kyiv |
Donbass |
W
3:4
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
21.04.21 |
Sokil Kyiv |
Donbass |
W
1:3
(1:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
18.04.21 |
Donbass |
Sokil Kyiv |
W
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
16.04.21 |
Donbass |
Sokil Kyiv |
W
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
08.04.21 |
Donbass |
Dnipro Kherson |
W
7:2
(1:0, 5:0, 1:2) |
|
06.04.21 |
Dnipro Kherson |
Donbass |
L
4:0
(0:0, 4:0, 0:0) |
|
04.04.21 |
Dnipro Kherson |
Donbass |
W
4:8
(0:2, 1:4, 3:2) |
|
01.04.21 |
Donbass |
Dnipro Kherson |
W
3:2
(1:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
20.08.18 |
Molodechno |
Donbass |
L
5:2
(2:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
17.08.18 |
Donbass |
Belarus U-20 |
W
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.08.18 |
Soligorsk |
Donbass |
L
3:2
(1:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
12.08.18 |
Donbass |
Zhlobin |
W
6:3
(1:1, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
10.08.18 |
Yunost Minsk |
Donbass |
L
6:2
(3:2, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
07.08.18 |
Donbass |
Gomel |
W
6:5
pen (1:1, 3:3, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
05.08.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Donbass |
L
9:2
(2:1, 5:1, 2:0) |
|
28.03.14 |
Donbass |
Lev Praha |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.03.14 |
Lev Praha |
Donbass |
L
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.03.14 |
Donbass |
Lev Praha |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
23.03.14 |
Donbass |
Lev Praha |
L
2:3
OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.03.14 |
Lev Praha |
Donbass |
W
3:4
OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.03.14 |
Lev Praha |
Donbass |
L
5:2
(1:0, 4:0, 0:2) |
|
17.03.14 |
Donbass |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
15.03.14 |
Dinamo Riga |
Donbass |
L
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
05.04.12 |
Toros |
Donbass |
L
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
04.04.12 |
Toros |
Donbass |
L
4:1
(1:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
01.04.12 |
Donbass |
Toros |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
31.03.12 |
Donbass |
Toros |
L
1:5
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
22.03.12 |
Neftjanik |
Donbass |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.12 |
Donbass |
Neftjanik |
W
6:0
(1:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
18.03.12 |
Donbass |
Neftjanik |
W
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
10.03.12 |
Titan |
Donbass |
W
0:4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|