19.12.23 |
Servette |
Bern |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
25.11.23 |
Servette |
Bern |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
18.02.23 |
Servette |
Bern |
W
5:2
(2:1, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
25.11.22 |
Servette |
Bern |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
26.02.22 |
Servette |
Bern |
W
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
14.09.21 |
Servette |
Bern |
W
3:1
(1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
18.03.21 |
Servette |
Bern |
L
3:4
(0:2, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
27.10.20 |
Servette |
Bern |
W
5:3
(1:0, 2:0, 2:3) |
|
24.02.24 |
Bern |
Servette |
L
4:5
pen (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Bern |
Servette |
L
2:3
OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
07.01.23 |
Bern |
Servette |
L
5:7
(0:0, 3:3, 2:4)
|
|
14.10.22 |
Bern |
Servette |
W
6:5
OT (1:2, 3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
25.01.22 |
Bern |
Servette |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
15.01.22 |
Bern |
Servette |
L
1:4
(1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
26.10.21 |
Bern |
Servette |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
02.03.21 |
Bern |
Servette |
W
4:3
pen (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Biel |
Servette |
D
2:2
(1:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Servette |
Biel |
L
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
04.03.24 |
Servette |
Biel |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Zug |
Servette |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
29.02.24 |
Servette |
Ambri-Piotta |
L
3:4
(2:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Lausanne |
Servette |
L
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Servette |
Rapperswil |
W
4:2
(1:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Bern |
Servette |
W
4:5
pen (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
20.02.24 |
Servette |
Skelleftea |
W
3:2
(3:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.01.24 |
Lukko |
Servette |
W
2:3
(2:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
09.01.24 |
Servette |
Lukko |
D
2:2
(1:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
12.12.23 |
Vaxjo |
Servette |
L
3:2
(0:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
05.12.23 |
Servette |
Vaxjo |
W
4:1
(3:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.11.23 |
Servette |
Munchen |
W
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
15.11.23 |
Munchen |
Servette |
L
3:2
(2:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
17.10.23 |
Lukko |
Servette |
L
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Langnau Tigers |
Servette |
W
1:5
(1:1, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
Servette |
Krefeld |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Lausanne |
Servette |
L
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Servette |
Fribourg |
W
2:1
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
27.03.24 |
Bern |
Zug |
W
3:0
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Zug |
Bern |
L
6:2
(2:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
23.03.24 |
Bern |
Zug |
W
3:2
(2:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
21.03.24 |
Zug |
Bern |
L
6:1
(1:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Bern |
Zug |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Zug |
Bern |
W
3:4
(0:1, 3:0, 0:3) |
|
04.03.24 |
Fribourg |
Bern |
L
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Bern |
Lausanne |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Rapperswil |
Bern |
L
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
19.11.19 |
Lulea |
Bern |
L
4:2
(2:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.11.19 |
Bern |
Lulea |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
15.10.19 |
Grenoble |
Bern |
W
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Bern |
Grenoble |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
07.09.19 |
Bern |
Karpat |
L
1:2
pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
05.09.19 |
Bern |
Skelleftea |
L
4:5
pen (1:1, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
01.09.19 |
Karpat |
Bern |
W
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
30.08.19 |
Skelleftea |
Bern |
L
3:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
07.09.13 |
Bern |
Fribourg |
W
4:2
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
05.09.13 |
Fribourg |
Bern |
L
5:3
(2:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
31.08.13 |
Bern |
Brynas |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Bern |
Djurgarden |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Tappara |
Bern |
L
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
TPS |
Bern |
L
5:3
(0:3, 4:0, 1:0) |
|
20.08.13 |
Liberec |
Bern |
W
2:4
(1:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
15.08.13 |
Bern |
Pardubice |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|