14.01.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
W
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
19.11.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.04.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.04.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
31.03.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
L
1:3
(0:0, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
05.02.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
18.11.22 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
L
2:5
(0:1, 1:0, 1:4) |
|
07.03.22 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
L
4:5
pen (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
W
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
10.04.23 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
06.04.23 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
02.04.23 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
L
3:6
(0:1, 2:1, 1:4)
|
|
03.03.23 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
W
6:3
(1:3, 3:0, 2:0)
|
|
16.10.22 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
L
3:5
(2:0, 1:2, 0:3)
|
|
09.03.22 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
W
4:3
(1:2, 3:0, 0:1)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Bremerhaven |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
22.03.24 |
Bremerhaven |
Ingolstadt |
L
4:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Bremerhaven |
L
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Bremerhaven |
Ingolstadt |
L
6:4
(2:0, 2:2, 2:2) |
|
14.03.24 |
Kolner |
Ingolstadt |
W
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Kolner |
Ingolstadt |
W
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Kolner |
L
1:5
(0:2, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Nuremberg |
W
5:4
OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Vaxjo |
Ingolstadt |
D
3:3
(2:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
14.11.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vaxjo |
L
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vitkovice |
L
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
10.10.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vaxjo |
L
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
09.09.23 |
Pardubice |
Ingolstadt |
L
6:1
(4:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
07.09.23 |
Salzburg |
Ingolstadt |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
02.09.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Farjestad |
W
3:2
(2:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
31.08.23 |
Rouen |
Ingolstadt |
W
3:5
(1:2, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
22.08.21 |
Ingolstadt |
Kladno |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
07.09.13 |
Ingolstadt |
Jokerit |
L
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
05.09.13 |
Ingolstadt |
HIFK |
W
5:2
(3:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
01.09.13 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
L
3:2
pen (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
28.08.13 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
L
2:3
(0:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
25.08.13 |
Farjestad |
Ingolstadt |
L
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Frolunda |
Ingolstadt |
L
7:3
(1:2, 4:0, 2:1) |
|
15.08.13 |
Ingolstadt |
Zug |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
Zurich |
Ingolstadt |
W
3:4
(1:0, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
26.03.24 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
L
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Mannheim |
Eisbaren |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
22.03.24 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
L
3:2
(2:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
20.03.24 |
Mannheim |
Eisbaren |
L
2:4
(2:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
W
1:7
(0:2, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Nuremberg |
Mannheim |
W
3:6
(1:1, 0:2, 2:3) |
|
10.03.24 |
Mannheim |
Nuremberg |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Kolner |
Mannheim |
W
1:6
(1:2, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
21.11.23 |
Mannheim |
Rapperswil |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
Rapperswil |
Mannheim |
L
4:1
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Kosice |
Mannheim |
W
1:4
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
11.10.23 |
Mannheim |
Rouen |
W
3:2
(2:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
10.09.23 |
Lukko |
Mannheim |
W
0:6
(0:3, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
07.09.23 |
Tappara |
Mannheim |
L
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.09.23 |
Mannheim |
Salzburg |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
31.08.23 |
Mannheim |
Bolzano |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Lausanne |
Mannheim |
W
1:3
(0:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
07.09.13 |
Mannheim |
HIFK |
W
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
05.09.13 |
Mannheim |
Jokerit |
L
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
01.09.13 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
W
3:2
pen (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
28.08.13 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
W
2:3
(0:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
25.08.13 |
Frolunda |
Mannheim |
W
2:3
pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Farjestad |
Mannheim |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
17.08.13 |
Zug |
Mannheim |
W
2:5
(1:2, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
16.08.13 |
Mannheim |
Zurich |
L
2:5
(0:3, 1:1, 1:1) |
|