06.09.18 |
Bern |
Vaxjo |
W
4:3
(1:0, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
05.12.17 |
Bern |
Vaxjo |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
30.08.18 |
Vaxjo |
Bern |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
12.12.17 |
Vaxjo |
Bern |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Bern |
Zug |
W
3:0
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Zug |
Bern |
L
6:2
(2:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
23.03.24 |
Bern |
Zug |
W
3:2
(2:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
21.03.24 |
Zug |
Bern |
L
6:1
(1:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Bern |
Zug |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Zug |
Bern |
W
3:4
(0:1, 3:0, 0:3) |
|
04.03.24 |
Fribourg |
Bern |
L
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Bern |
Lausanne |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Rapperswil |
Bern |
L
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
19.11.19 |
Lulea |
Bern |
L
4:2
(2:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.11.19 |
Bern |
Lulea |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
15.10.19 |
Grenoble |
Bern |
W
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Bern |
Grenoble |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
07.09.19 |
Bern |
Karpat |
L
1:2
pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
05.09.19 |
Bern |
Skelleftea |
L
4:5
pen (1:1, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
01.09.19 |
Karpat |
Bern |
W
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
30.08.19 |
Skelleftea |
Bern |
L
3:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
07.09.13 |
Bern |
Fribourg |
W
4:2
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
05.09.13 |
Fribourg |
Bern |
L
5:3
(2:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
31.08.13 |
Bern |
Brynas |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Bern |
Djurgarden |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Tappara |
Bern |
L
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
TPS |
Bern |
L
5:3
(0:3, 4:0, 1:0) |
|
20.08.13 |
Liberec |
Bern |
W
2:4
(1:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
15.08.13 |
Bern |
Pardubice |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
27.03.24 |
Lulea |
Vaxjo |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Lulea |
Vaxjo |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
Lulea |
W
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
Lulea |
W
5:3
(1:1, 1:0, 3:2) |
|
12.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
Oskarshamn |
W
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Skelleftea |
Vaxjo |
L
4:0
(0:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Vaxjo |
HV 71 |
W
4:2
(0:2, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Malmo |
Vaxjo |
L
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.12.23 |
Vaxjo |
Servette |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
05.12.23 |
Servette |
Vaxjo |
L
4:1
(3:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
21.11.23 |
Vaxjo |
Ingolstadt |
D
3:3
(2:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
14.11.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vaxjo |
W
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Vaxjo |
Rapperswil |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vaxjo |
W
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
10.09.23 |
Vaxjo |
Biel |
W
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Vaxjo |
Aalborg |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
19.08.21 |
Vaxjo |
Malmo |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
12.08.21 |
Frolunda |
Vaxjo |
L
5:1
(0:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Linkoping |
Vaxjo |
W
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|