07.09.18 |
Tappara |
Storhamar |
W
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
31.08.18 |
Storhamar |
Tappara |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Tappara |
TPS |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
26.03.24 |
TPS |
Tappara |
L
2:1
OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Tappara |
TPS |
W
4:0
(3:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
22.03.24 |
TPS |
Tappara |
L
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Tappara |
TPS |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Tappara |
HPK |
W
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Tappara |
Karpat |
W
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
L
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Biel |
Tappara |
L
6:3
(0:2, 3:1, 3:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Rapperswil |
Tappara |
L
4:2
(2:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
09.09.23 |
Tappara |
Skelleftea |
L
3:5
(2:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
07.09.23 |
Tappara |
Mannheim |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
02.09.23 |
Tappara |
Belfast |
W
6:0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
31.08.23 |
Aalborg |
Tappara |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
18.02.23 |
Lulea |
Tappara |
W
2:3
(0:2, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
17.01.23 |
Zug |
Tappara |
W
2:3
(1:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
20.08.21 |
HIFK |
Tappara |
W
3:4
(0:0, 2:1, 1:3) |
|
13.08.21 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
W
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Tappara |
TPS |
W
5:3
(1:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
05.09.13 |
TPS |
Tappara |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Pardubice |
Tappara |
L
3:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
30.08.13 |
Liberec |
Tappara |
L
6:4
(1:0, 3:1, 2:3) |
|
24.08.13 |
Tappara |
Bern |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Tappara |
Fribourg |
W
5:3
(3:1, 0:2, 2:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Brynas |
Tappara |
L
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
Tappara |
Djurgarden |
L
2:3
(0:0, 1:3, 1:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
W
1:10
(1:4, 0:2, 0:4) |
|
19.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
6:3
(3:0, 1:1, 2:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Frisk Asker |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
W
5:1
(0:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
29.02.24 |
Frisk Asker |
Storhamar |
W
3:4
pen (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga |
W
8:0
(3:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
20.11.18 |
Skelleftea |
Storhamar |
L
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
06.11.18 |
Storhamar |
Skelleftea |
D
4:4
(0:0, 3:4, 1:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Storhamar |
Trinec |
W
6:2
(2:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
09.10.18 |
Trinec |
Storhamar |
W
2:3
(0:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
09.09.18 |
Djurgarden |
Storhamar |
L
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.09.18 |
Tappara |
Storhamar |
L
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.18 |
Storhamar |
Djurgarden |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
31.08.18 |
Storhamar |
Tappara |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|