14.01.24 |
Pardubice |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
4:3
OT (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
13.10.23 |
Pardubice |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.12.22 |
Pardubice |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
2:1
pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
25.09.22 |
Pardubice |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
30.01.22 |
Pardubice |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
24.10.21 |
Pardubice |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
4:3
OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.03.21 |
Pardubice |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
3:5
(2:0, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
22.03.21 |
Pardubice |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
28.11.23 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
L
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
|
|
29.01.23 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
L
3:5
(1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
|
|
01.11.22 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
12.12.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
L
2:4
(1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
12.09.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
L
3:4
(1:1, 2:0, 0:3)
|
|
19.03.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
W
5:0
(1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
|
|
18.03.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Pardubice |
W
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Mountfield HK |
Pardubice |
L
2:1
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
W
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Mountfield HK |
W
5:4
OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Pardubice |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
7:2
(2:0, 4:2, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Trinec |
Pardubice |
L
4:3
pen (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Pardubice |
Karlovy Vary |
W
6:2
(1:2, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
12.12.23 |
Lukko |
Pardubice |
W
2:3
(0:0, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
06.12.23 |
Pardubice |
Lukko |
L
4:6
(2:4, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
21.11.23 |
Pardubice |
Ilves |
D
2:2
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.11.23 |
Ilves |
Pardubice |
W
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Belfast |
Pardubice |
L
3:2
(1:2, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Servette |
Pardubice |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
09.09.23 |
Pardubice |
Ingolstadt |
W
6:1
(4:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
07.09.23 |
Pardubice |
Stavanger |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
03.09.21 |
Vrchlabi |
Pardubice |
W
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
27.08.21 |
Krefeld |
Pardubice |
W
0:6
(0:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
25.08.21 |
Biel |
Pardubice |
W
2:4
(1:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
19.08.21 |
Pardubice |
Liberec |
W
5:3
(2:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Sparta Prague |
Pardubice |
W
2:5
(0:1, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Olomouc |
Pardubice |
W
4:5
pen (1:0, 1:1, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Pardubice |
Vitkovice |
L
2:4
(0:0, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
05.08.21 |
Pardubice |
Olomouc |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.09.13 |
Liberec |
Pardubice |
L
3:2
(0:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Pardubice |
Liberec |
W
4:3
(4:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Pardubice |
Tappara |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
30.08.13 |
Pardubice |
TPS |
L
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
24.08.13 |
Brynas |
Pardubice |
W
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
23.08.13 |
Djurgarden |
Pardubice |
L
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
20.08.13 |
Pardubice |
Fribourg |
L
3:4
pen (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Bern |
Pardubice |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Olomouc |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Plzen |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
3:5
(0:2, 2:0, 1:3) |
|
25.02.24 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Pardubice |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
23.02.24 |
Kladno |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
0:5
(0:3, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
18.02.24 |
Ceske Budejovice |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Litvinov |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Karlovy Vary |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
4:1
(4:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.10.21 |
Zurich |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
7:3
(3:3, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
05.10.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Zurich |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
04.09.21 |
HIFK |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Frolunda |
Mlada Boleslav |
L
4:3
(1:1, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
28.08.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
HIFK |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Frolunda |
L
1:4
(0:3, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
06.09.16 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:2
(1:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
21.08.16 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Vaxjo |
W
3:2
pen (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Plzen |
Mlada Boleslav |
W
1:5
(1:0, 0:2, 0:3) |
|
12.08.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Plzen |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Mlada Boleslav |
Litvinov |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|